1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 3 3 0 0 15 : 0 +15 9
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 3 3 0 0 16 : 3 +13 9
3. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 3 3 0 0 11 : 6 +5 9
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 3 1 2 0 8 : 4 +4 5
5. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 3 1 2 0 5 : 4 +1 5
6. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 3 1 1 1 11 : 10 +1 4
7. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 +1 4
8. Pretzsch Pretzsch 3 1 1 1 7 : 10 -3 4
9. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 3 1 0 2 6 : 9 -3 3
10. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 3 1 0 2 7 : 12 -5 3
11. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 3 1 0 2 5 : 11 -6 3
12. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 3 0 1 2 3 : 12 -9 1
13. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 3 0 0 3 1 : 7 -6 0
14. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 -8 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen0 : 7 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 0
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda4 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.1 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II4 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun0 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II7 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf11 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz3 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:PretzschPretzschabgesagt
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch0 : 1 
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan