SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 4   4 0 0     16 : 3   +13   12
2. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 4   3 1 0     16 : 7   +9   10
3. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 5   3 0 2     17 : 12   +5   9
4. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 5   2 2 1     12 : 9   +3   8
5. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 4   2 2 0     10 : 8   +2   8
6. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 4   1 3 0     7 : 5   +2   6
7. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 4   2 0 2     7 : 13   -6   6
8. Turbine Zschornewitz (N) Turbine Zschornewitz (N) 4   1 1 2     10 : 14   -4   4
9. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 5   1 1 3     13 : 18   -5   4
10. Pretzsch Pretzsch 4   0 3 1     4 : 6   -2   3
11. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 5   0 3 2     6 : 13   -7   3
12. SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) 3   0 2 1     5 : 7   -2   2
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 5   0 0 5     6 : 14   -8   0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg3 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 094 : 4 ()
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf2 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia Jessen:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.4 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna6 : 0 
Do, 03.10.2019  14:00Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun1 : 5 
  SV 1813 Dennewitz ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz3 : 2 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:PretzschPretzsch1 : 4 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia Jessen1 : 4 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg0 : 0 
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz0 : 1 ()
Sa, 28.09.2019  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen2 : 3 
  SG Pratau/Eutzsch ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan