Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda3 : 0 
2Sa, 12.09.2020VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 0 
3Sa, 19.09.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 19211 : 1 
5Sa, 17.10.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 091 : 2
6Sa, 24.10.2020Pretzsch:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
7Sa, 31.10.2020SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
8Sa, 07.11.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
4Sa, 14.11.2020SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
9Sa, 21.11.2020SV Reinsdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
10Sa, 28.11.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
11Sa, 05.12.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
12Sa, 12.12.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Seegrehna 
13Sa, 19.12.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
14Sa, 27.02.2021SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
15Sa, 06.03.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
16Sa, 13.03.2021VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
17Sa, 20.03.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
18Sa, 10.04.2021SV Hellas 09:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
19Sa, 17.04.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Pretzsch 
20Sa, 24.04.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
21Sa, 01.05.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
22Sa, 08.05.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Reinsdorf 
23Sa, 15.05.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
24Sa, 29.05.2021SG NudersdorfNudersdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
25Sa, 05.06.2021SV Seegrehna:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
26Sa, 12.06.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 

Tabelle

1. VfB Gräfenhainichen 5   5 0 0     32 : 1   +31   15
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 5   5 0 0     26 : 3   +23   15
3. SV Seegrehna 5   4 0 1     19 : 7   +12   12
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 5   2 2 1     15 : 5   +10   8
5. SG Rackith/Dabrun 5   2 2 1     9 : 14   -5   8
6. SV Reinsdorf 5   2 1 2     12 : 21   -9   7
7. SG 1919 Trebitz II 4   2 0 2     10 : 11   -1   6
8. SV Grün Weiß Linda 5   1 2 2     11 : 14   -3   5
9. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 4   1 1 2     5 : 5   +0   4
10. SG Nudersdorf 5   1 1 3     11 : 18   -7   4
11. Pretzsch 4   1 1 2     7 : 19   -12   4
12. SV Hellas 09 4   1 0 3     3 : 10   -7   3
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 5   0 1 4     5 : 16   -11   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 5   0 1 4     3 : 24   -21   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

3 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 0 gegen SV Grün Weiß Linda


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 2 gegen SV Hellas 09

(A)  0 : 2 gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2020/2021S5.STSa, 17.10.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 091 : 2
2019/2020S1.STSa, 17.08.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 090 : 2
2018/2019S7.STSa, 20.10.2018SV Hellas 09:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß5 : 0
 S3.STSa, 22.12.2018FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 092 : 4 
 S20.STSa, 13.04.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Hellas 090 : 1
2017/2018N6.STSa, 30.09.2017FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Möhlau/Obaum II2 : 0
 N5.STSa, 16.12.2017Möhlau/Obaum II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß1 : 2
 N17.STSa, 28.04.2018Möhlau/Obaum II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß0 : 3
2015/2016S7.STSa, 17.10.2015Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 1
 N18.STSa, 23.04.2016FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II6 : 0