Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II6 : 1 
2Sa, 12.09.2020SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SV Hellas 093 : 1
3Sa, 19.09.2020Pretzsch:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II4 : 1 
5Sa, 17.10.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II0 : 5 
6Sa, 24.10.2020SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SV Reinsdorf 
7Sa, 31.10.2020Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
8Sa, 07.11.2020SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
4Sa, 14.11.2020SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
9Sa, 21.11.2020SV Seegrehna:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
10Sa, 28.11.2020SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
11Sa, 05.12.2020SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
12Sa, 12.12.2020SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
13Sa, 19.12.2020VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
14Sa, 27.02.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
15Sa, 06.03.2021SV Hellas 09:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
16Sa, 13.03.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:Pretzsch 
17Sa, 20.03.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
18Sa, 10.04.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
19Sa, 17.04.2021SV Reinsdorf:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
20Sa, 24.04.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
21Sa, 01.05.2021SG NudersdorfNudersdorf:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
22Sa, 08.05.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SV Seegrehna 
23Sa, 15.05.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
24Sa, 29.05.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
25Sa, 05.06.2021VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
26Sa, 12.06.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 

Tabelle

1. VfB Gräfenhainichen 5   5 0 0     32 : 1   +31   15
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 5   5 0 0     26 : 3   +23   15
3. SV Seegrehna 5   4 0 1     19 : 7   +12   12
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 5   2 2 1     15 : 5   +10   8
5. SG Rackith/Dabrun 5   2 2 1     9 : 14   -5   8
6. SV Reinsdorf 5   2 1 2     12 : 21   -9   7
7. SG 1919 Trebitz II 4   2 0 2     10 : 11   -1   6
8. SV Grün Weiß Linda 5   1 2 2     11 : 14   -3   5
9. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 4   1 1 2     5 : 5   +0   4
10. SG Nudersdorf 5   1 1 3     11 : 18   -7   4
11. Pretzsch 4   1 1 2     7 : 19   -12   4
12. SV Hellas 09 4   1 0 3     3 : 10   -7   3
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 5   0 1 4     5 : 16   -11   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 5   0 1 4     3 : 24   -21   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 1 gegen SV Hellas 09

(A)  5 : 0 gegen SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  1 : 6 gegen SG Pratau/Eutzsch


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2020/2021N2.STSa, 12.09.2020SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SV Hellas 093 : 1
 NFSa, 22.08.2020SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II0 : 9
2019/2020N5.STSa, 21.09.2019SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II1 : 6
2018/2019N4.STSa, 22.09.2018SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II4 : 3 
 N15.STSa, 06.04.2019SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II2 : 3 
2017/2018N10.STSa, 04.11.2017SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:Möhlau/Obaum II5 : 1
 N21.STSa, 26.05.2018Möhlau/Obaum II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II1 : 3 
2015/2016S9.STSa, 31.10.2015SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II3 : 5
 S20.STSa, 07.05.2016Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II3 : 0  U