Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr1 : 1 
2Sa, 12.09.2020SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SV Reinsdorf3 : 3 
3Sa, 19.09.2020Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr0 : 1 
4Sa, 26.09.2020SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SG NudersdorfNudersdorf4 : 2 
5Sa, 17.10.2020SV Seegrehna:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr8 : 0 
6Sa, 24.10.2020SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs1 : 3 
7Sa, 31.10.2020SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
8Sa, 07.11.2020VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
9Sa, 21.11.2020SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921abgesagt
10Sa, 28.11.2020SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
11Sa, 05.12.2020SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SV Hellas 09 
12Sa, 12.12.2020Pretzsch:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
13Sa, 19.12.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
14Sa, 27.02.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
15Sa, 06.03.2021SV Reinsdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
16Sa, 13.03.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
17Sa, 20.03.2021SG NudersdorfNudersdorf:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
18Sa, 10.04.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SV Seegrehna 
19Sa, 17.04.2021SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
20Sa, 24.04.2021SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
21Sa, 01.05.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
22Sa, 08.05.2021VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
23Sa, 15.05.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
24Sa, 29.05.2021SV Hellas 09:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
25Sa, 05.06.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:Pretzsch 
26Sa, 12.06.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 

Tabelle

1. VfB Gräfenhainichen 6   6 0 0     35 : 1   +34   18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6   6 0 0     29 : 4   +25   18
3. SV Seegrehna 6   4 0 2     20 : 9   +11   12
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6   3 2 1     20 : 5   +15   11
5. SV Reinsdorf 6   3 1 2     15 : 23   -8   10
6. SV Grün Weiß Linda 6   2 2 2     13 : 15   -2   8
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 6   2 2 2     10 : 17   -7   8
8. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 5   2 1 2     7 : 6   +1   7
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II 5   2 0 3     12 : 14   -2   6
10. SV Hellas 09 5   2 0 3     8 : 11   -3   6
11. SG Nudersdorf 6   1 1 4     11 : 21   -10   4
12. Pretzsch 5   1 1 3     8 : 21   -13   4
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 6   0 1 5     5 : 21   -16   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 6   0 1 5     4 : 29   -25   1

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele verloren

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 2 gegen SG Nudersdorf

(A)  1 : 0 gegen Turbine Zschornewitz


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen SG Pratau/Eutzsch

(A)  0 : 8 gegen SV Seegrehna


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2019/2020U2.STSa, 24.08.2019SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SV Hellas 091 : 1
 S15.STSa, 29.02.2020SV Hellas 09:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr3 : 0
2018/2019U5.STSa, 29.09.2018SV Hellas 09:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr3 : 3
 N18.STSa, 30.03.2019SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SV Hellas 093 : 0
2017/2018N12.STSa, 17.02.2018SV Hellas 09:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr0 : 1
 S25.STSa, 26.05.2018SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SV Hellas 091 : 2
2016/2017N1.STSa, 13.08.2016SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SV Hellas 095 : 0
 N16.STSa, 25.03.2017SV Hellas 09:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr1 : 2
2015/2016U5.STSa, 12.09.2015SV Hellas 09:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr1 : 1
 N20.STSa, 19.03.2016SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SV Hellas 091 : 0