Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda3 : 0 
2Sa, 12.09.2020SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II4 : 2 
3Sa, 19.09.2020SV Reinsdorf:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda4 : 2 
4Sa, 26.09.2020SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz3 : 3 
5Sa, 17.10.2020SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SG NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 2 
6Sa, 24.10.2020SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SV Seegrehna2 : 1 
7Sa, 31.10.2020SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
8Sa, 07.11.2020SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
9Sa, 21.11.2020SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:VfB GräfenhainichenGHCabgesagt
10Sa, 28.11.2020VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
11Sa, 05.12.2020SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
12Sa, 12.12.2020SV Hellas 09:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
13Sa, 19.12.2020SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:Pretzsch 
14Sa, 27.02.2021SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
15Sa, 06.03.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
16Sa, 13.03.2021SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SV Reinsdorf 
17Sa, 20.03.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
18Sa, 10.04.2021SG NudersdorfNudersdorf:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
19Sa, 17.04.2021SV Seegrehna:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
20Sa, 24.04.2021SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
21Sa, 01.05.2021SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
22Sa, 08.05.2021VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
23Sa, 15.05.2021SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 
24Sa, 29.05.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
25Sa, 05.06.2021SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SV Hellas 09 
26Sa, 12.06.2021Pretzsch:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 

Tabelle

1. VfB Gräfenhainichen 6   6 0 0     35 : 1   +34   18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6   6 0 0     29 : 4   +25   18
3. SV Seegrehna 6   4 0 2     20 : 9   +11   12
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6   3 2 1     20 : 5   +15   11
5. SV Reinsdorf 6   3 1 2     15 : 23   -8   10
6. SV Grün Weiß Linda 6   2 2 2     13 : 15   -2   8
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 6   2 2 2     10 : 17   -7   8
8. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 5   2 1 2     7 : 6   +1   7
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II 5   2 0 3     12 : 14   -2   6
10. SV Hellas 09 5   2 0 3     8 : 11   -3   6
11. SG Nudersdorf 6   1 1 4     11 : 21   -10   4
12. Pretzsch 5   1 1 3     8 : 21   -13   4
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 6   0 1 5     5 : 21   -16   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 6   0 1 5     4 : 29   -25   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

3 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 2 gegen SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  0 : 3 gegen FSV Bad Schmiedeberg


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2016/2017S4.STSa, 17.09.2016SV Hellas 09:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda3 : 1
 S19.STSa, 18.03.2017SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SV Hellas 090 : 1