Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020SV Reinsdorf:SV Seegrehna4 : 5 
2Sa, 12.09.2020SV Seegrehna:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz3 : 0 
3Sa, 19.09.2020SV Seegrehna:SG NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 2 
4So, 27.09.2020SV Seegrehna:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs0 : 1 
5Sa, 17.10.2020SV Seegrehna:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr8 : 0 
6Sa, 24.10.2020SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SV Seegrehna2 : 1 
7Sa, 31.10.2020SV Seegrehna:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
8Sa, 07.11.2020VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921:SV Seegrehna 
9Sa, 21.11.2020SV Seegrehna:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IIabgesagt
10Sa, 28.11.2020SV Hellas 09:SV Seegrehna 
11Sa, 05.12.2020SV Seegrehna:Pretzsch 
12Sa, 12.12.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Seegrehna 
13Sa, 19.12.2020SV Seegrehna:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
14Sa, 27.02.2021SV Seegrehna:SV Reinsdorf 
15Sa, 06.03.2021Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Seegrehna 
16Sa, 13.03.2021SG NudersdorfNudersdorf:SV Seegrehna 
17So, 21.03.2021SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SV Seegrehna 
18Sa, 10.04.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SV Seegrehna 
19Sa, 17.04.2021SV Seegrehna:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
20Sa, 24.04.2021VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SV Seegrehna 
21Sa, 01.05.2021SV Seegrehna:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 
22Sa, 08.05.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SV Seegrehna 
23Sa, 15.05.2021SV Seegrehna:SV Hellas 09 
24Sa, 29.05.2021Pretzsch:SV Seegrehna 
25Sa, 05.06.2021SV Seegrehna:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
26Sa, 12.06.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SV Seegrehna 

Tabelle

1. VfB Gräfenhainichen 6   6 0 0     35 : 1   +34   18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6   6 0 0     29 : 4   +25   18
3. SV Seegrehna 6   4 0 2     20 : 9   +11   12
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6   3 2 1     20 : 5   +15   11
5. SV Reinsdorf 6   3 1 2     15 : 23   -8   10
6. SV Grün Weiß Linda 6   2 2 2     13 : 15   -2   8
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 6   2 2 2     10 : 17   -7   8
8. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 5   2 1 2     7 : 6   +1   7
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II 5   2 0 3     12 : 14   -2   6
10. SV Hellas 09 5   2 0 3     8 : 11   -3   6
11. SG Nudersdorf 6   1 1 4     11 : 21   -10   4
12. Pretzsch 5   1 1 3     8 : 21   -13   4
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 6   0 1 5     5 : 21   -16   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 6   0 1 5     4 : 29   -25   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  8 : 0 gegen SG Rackith/Dabrun

(A)  5 : 4 gegen SV Reinsdorf


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 1 gegen SG Pratau/Eutzsch

(A)  1 : 2 gegen SV Grün Weiß Linda


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2019/2020U12.STSa, 23.11.2019SV Hellas 09:SV Seegrehna2 : 2
 SFSSa, 10.08.2019SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II:SG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd6 : 0
 N9.STSa, 26.10.2019SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II:SG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd2 : 4
2018/2019N1.RSa, 08.09.2018SV Hellas 09:SV Seegrehna0 : 5
 S11.STSa, 17.11.2018SV Hellas 09:SV Seegrehna1 : 0
 S24.STSa, 18.05.2019SV Seegrehna:SV Hellas 091 : 5
2017/2018N2.STSa, 26.08.2017SV Seegrehna:SV Hellas 093 : 1
 N15.STDo, 10.05.2018SV Hellas 09:SV Seegrehna2 : 4
 N3.STSa, 16.12.2017SV Seegrehna:Möhlau/Obaum II6 : 1
2016/2017N13.STSa, 03.12.2016SV Hellas 09:SV Seegrehna1 : 2
 N28.STDo, 25.05.2017SV Seegrehna:SV Hellas 091 : 0
2015/2016USa, 25.07.2015SV Seegrehna:SV Hellas 092 : 2
 N10.STSa, 24.10.2015SV Seegrehna:SV Hellas 092 : 0
 N25.STSa, 30.04.2016SV Hellas 09:SV Seegrehna0 : 3