Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020Turbine Zschornewitz:SG Nudersdorf1 : 3 
2Sa, 12.09.2020SV Seegrehna:Turbine Zschornewitz3 : 0 
3Sa, 19.09.2020Turbine Zschornewitz:SG Rackith/Dabrun0 : 1 
4Sa, 26.09.2020SV Grün Weiß Linda:Turbine Zschornewitz3 : 3 
5Sa, 17.10.2020Turbine Zschornewitz:VfB Gräfenhainichen 
6Sa, 24.10.2020VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:Turbine Zschornewitz 
7Sa, 31.10.2020Turbine Zschornewitz:SG 1919 Trebitz II 
8Sa, 07.11.2020SV Hellas 09:Turbine Zschornewitz 
9Sa, 21.11.2020Turbine Zschornewitz:Pretzsch 
10Sa, 28.11.2020FSV Bad Schmiedeberg:Turbine Zschornewitz 
11Sa, 05.12.2020Turbine Zschornewitz:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 
12Sa, 12.12.2020SV Reinsdorf:Turbine Zschornewitz 
13Sa, 19.12.2020Turbine Zschornewitz:SG Pratau/Eutzsch 
14Sa, 27.02.2021SG Nudersdorf:Turbine Zschornewitz 
15Sa, 06.03.2021Turbine Zschornewitz:SV Seegrehna 
16Sa, 13.03.2021SG Rackith/Dabrun:Turbine Zschornewitz 
17Sa, 20.03.2021Turbine Zschornewitz:SV Grün Weiß Linda 
18So, 11.04.2021VfB Gräfenhainichen:Turbine Zschornewitz 
19Sa, 17.04.2021Turbine Zschornewitz:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 
20Sa, 24.04.2021SG 1919 Trebitz II:Turbine Zschornewitz 
21Sa, 01.05.2021Turbine Zschornewitz:SV Hellas 09 
22Sa, 08.05.2021Pretzsch:Turbine Zschornewitz 
23Sa, 15.05.2021Turbine Zschornewitz:FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 
24Sa, 29.05.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:Turbine Zschornewitz 
25Sa, 05.06.2021Turbine Zschornewitz:SV Reinsdorf 
26Sa, 12.06.2021SG Pratau/Eutzsch:Turbine Zschornewitz 

Tabelle

1. VfB Gräfenhainichen 4   4 0 0     26 : 0   +26   12
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 4   4 0 0     17 : 3   +14   12
3. SV Seegrehna 4   3 0 1     11 : 7   +4   9
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 4   2 2 0     15 : 4   +11   8
5. SG Rackith/Dabrun 4   2 2 0     9 : 6   +3   8
6. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 3   1 1 1     4 : 3   +1   4
7. SV Grün Weiß Linda 4   1 1 2     9 : 12   -3   4
8. Pretzsch 3   1 1 1     7 : 10   -3   4
9. SV Reinsdorf 4   1 1 2     11 : 21   -10   4
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II 3   1 0 2     5 : 11   -6   3
11. SG Nudersdorf 4   1 0 3     9 : 16   -7   3
12. Turbine Zschornewitz 4   0 1 3     4 : 10   -6   1
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 4   0 1 3     3 : 19   -16   1
14. SV Hellas 09 3   0 0 3     1 : 9   -8   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel unentschieden

4 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen SG Nudersdorf

(A)  0 : 3 gegen SV Seegrehna


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2019/2020N6.STSa, 28.09.2019SV Hellas 09:Turbine Zschornewitz0 : 1
 SQRSa, 12.10.2019Turbine Zschornewitz:SV Hellas 093 : 4
2018/2019NFSSa, 18.08.2018SV Hellas 09:Turbine Zschornewitz1 : 2
 N7.STSa, 22.12.2018Turbine Zschornewitz:SV Hellas 093 : 1 
 N1.STSa, 25.08.2018Turbine Zschornewitz:SG Heidekicker II9 : 0
 N12.STSa, 09.03.2019SG Heidekicker II:Turbine Zschornewitz1 : 9 
2017/2018S8.STSa, 21.10.2017SV Hellas 09:Turbine Zschornewitz1 : 0
 N21.STSa, 28.04.2018Turbine Zschornewitz:SV Hellas 093 : 0
 N4.STSa, 16.12.2017Möhlau/Obaum II:Turbine Zschornewitz2 : 5
2016/2017N3.STSa, 10.09.2016Turbine Zschornewitz:SV Hellas 095 : 0
 S18.STSa, 11.03.2017SV Hellas 09:Turbine Zschornewitz2 : 0
2015/2016U8.STSa, 03.10.2015Turbine Zschornewitz:SV Hellas 093 : 3
 N23.STSa, 16.04.2016SV Hellas 09:Turbine Zschornewitz1 : 2