2017/2018 |
FS | Fr, 28.07.2017, FS | SV Hellas 09 | : | Sandersdorf (A) | 2 : 6 |
() |
FS | Sa, 29.07.2017, FS | SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken | : | SV Hellas 09 | 4 : 0 |
|
FS | Sa, 05.08.2017, FS | SV Hellas 09 | : | ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05 | 4 : 2 |
() |
FS | Sa, 12.08.2017, FS | Möhlau/Obaum II | : | SV Hellas 09 | 0 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 26.08.2017, 2.ST | SV Seegrehna | : | SV Hellas 09 | 3 : 1 |
() |
1.R | Sa, 02.09.2017, 1.R | SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz | : | SV Hellas 09 | 1 : 2 |
() |
3.ST | Sa, 09.09.2017, 3.ST | Pretzsch II | : | Möhlau/Obaum II | 1 : 0 |
() |
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 4.ST | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | : | SV Hellas 09 | 4 : 0 |
() |
6.ST | Sa, 30.09.2017, 6.ST | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | Möhlau/Obaum II | 2 : 0 |
() |
2.R | Sa, 07.10.2017, 2.R | Möhlau/Obaum II | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIElster II | 0 : 6 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 14.10.2017, 7.ST | SV WartenburgWartenburg | : | SV Hellas 09 | 2 : 2 |
() |
8.ST | Sa, 21.10.2017, 8.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz | 1 : 0 |
() |
10.ST | Sa, 04.11.2017, 10.ST | SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II | : | Möhlau/Obaum II | 5 : 1 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 16.12.2017, 1.ST | SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz | : | Möhlau/Obaum II | 5 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 16.12.2017, 2.ST | Möhlau/Obaum II | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 0 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 16.12.2017, 3.ST | SV Seegrehna | : | Möhlau/Obaum II | 6 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 16.12.2017, 4.ST | Möhlau/Obaum II | : | Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz | 2 : 5 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 16.12.2017, 5.ST | Möhlau/Obaum II | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 1 : 2 |
|
FS | Sa, 03.02.2018, FS | SV Hellas 09 | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II | 2 : 2 |
() |
FS | Sa, 10.02.2018, FS | SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau | : | Möhlau/Obaum II | 7 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 24.03.2018, 13.ST | Pretzsch | : | SV Hellas 09 | 2 : 0 |
() |
12.ST | Mo, 02.04.2018, 12.ST | Möhlau/Obaum II | : | Turbine Zschornewitz IIZschornewitz II | 3 : 1 |
() |
18.ST | Sa, 07.04.2018, 18.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | SV Reinsdorf | 4 : 2 |
() |
15.ST | Sa, 14.04.2018, 15.ST | Prat/Eutz/Seeg IIPra/Eut/See II | : | Möhlau/Obaum II | 1 : 5 |
() |
16.ST | Sa, 21.04.2018, 16.ST | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | Möhlau/Obaum II | 0 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 21.04.2018, 20.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | SV WartenburgWartenburg | 4 : 0 |
() |
22.ST | Sa, 05.05.2018, 22.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 2 : 6 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 19.05.2018, 24.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | Piesteritz II | 0 : 6 |
() |
26.ST | Sa, 02.06.2018, 26.ST | SV Hellas 09 | : | Pretzsch | 1 : 0 |
() |