Spielplan

1So, 06.09.2020Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 2
2So, 13.09.2020Lok Dessau/DessauerLok/DSV:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska6 : 1 
3So, 20.09.2020Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn0 : 4 
4So, 27.09.2020Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska6 : 0 
5So, 04.10.2020Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg4 : 1 
6Sa, 10.10.2020J/A/E:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska6 : 0 
7So, 01.11.2020Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta 
8So, 08.11.2020Turbine HalleHalle:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska 
9Sa, 14.11.2020Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau 
10Sa, 28.11.2020Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska 
12Sa, 12.12.2020JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska 
13So, 28.02.2021Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok/DSV 
14So, 14.03.2021Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska 
15So, 21.03.2021Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
16So, 11.04.2021Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska 
17So, 18.04.2021Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:J/A/E 
18So, 25.04.2021NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska 
19So, 02.05.2021Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:Turbine HalleHalle 
20So, 30.05.2021SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska 
21Sa, 12.06.2021Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh 

Tabelle

1. J/A/E 5   5 0 0     37 : 5   +32   15
2. JSG Heidekicker 4   3 1 0     7 : 2   +5   10
3. Turbine Halle 4   3 0 1     27 : 3   +24   9
4. Friedersdorf/Raguhn 3   3 0 0     19 : 4   +15   9
5. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6   3 0 3     11 : 18   -7   9
6. Sandersdorf/Talheim 6   3 0 3     16 : 25   -9   9
7. Lok Dessau/Dessauer 5   2 0 3     10 : 11   -1   6
8. NSG Muldestausse 4   1 1 2     4 : 12   -8   4
9. Halle/Dieskau 6   1 1 4     7 : 25   -18   4
10. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 5   1 0 4     6 : 18   -12   3
11. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 6   0 1 5     4 : 25   -21   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 1 gegen Zörbig/Fuhnekicker


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 4 gegen Friedersdorf/Raguhn

(A)  0 : 6 gegen J/A/E
(A)  0 : 6 gegen Bitterfeld-Wolfen


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2020/2021U1.STSo, 06.09.2020Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 2
2019/2020S7.STSa, 26.10.2019JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska5 : 1