Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020Sandersdorf/Talheim:Lok Dessau/Dessauer1 : 3 
2Sa, 12.09.2020Friedersdorf/Raguhn:Sandersdorf/Talheim10 : 4 
3Sa, 19.09.2020Sandersdorf/Talheim:Bitterfeld-Wolfen3 : 1 
4Sa, 26.09.2020Zörbig/Fuhnekicker:Sandersdorf/Talheim1 : 5 
5Sa, 03.10.2020Sandersdorf/Talheim:J/A/E 
6So, 11.10.2020NSG Muldestausse:Sandersdorf/Talheim 
7Sa, 31.10.2020Sandersdorf/Talheim:Turbine Halle 
8So, 08.11.2020SV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Sandersdorf/Talheim 
10Sa, 28.11.2020Sandersdorf/Talheim:Halle/Dieskau 
11Sa, 05.12.2020JSG Heidekicker:Sandersdorf/Talheim 
12Fr, 11.12.2020Lok Dessau/Dessauer:Sandersdorf/Talheim 
13Sa, 27.02.2021Sandersdorf/Talheim:Friedersdorf/Raguhn 
14So, 14.03.2021Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Sandersdorf/Talheim 
15Sa, 20.03.2021Sandersdorf/Talheim:Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 
16Sa, 10.04.2021J/A/E:Sandersdorf/Talheim 
17Sa, 17.04.2021Sandersdorf/Talheim:NSG Muldestausse 
18So, 25.04.2021Turbine Halle:Sandersdorf/Talheim 
19Sa, 01.05.2021Sandersdorf/Talheim:SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
21Sa, 12.06.2021Halle/Dieskau:Sandersdorf/Talheim 
22Sa, 19.06.2021Sandersdorf/Talheim:JSG Heidekicker 

Tabelle

1. J/A/E 3   3 0 0     21 : 3   +18   9
2. Friedersdorf/Raguhn 3   3 0 0     19 : 4   +15   9
3. Turbine Halle 3   2 0 1     22 : 3   +19   6
4. Lok Dessau/Dessauer 3   2 0 1     9 : 7   +2   6
5. Sandersdorf/Talheim 4   2 0 2     13 : 15   -2   6
6. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4   2 0 2     9 : 15   -6   6
7. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 3   1 0 2     6 : 11   -5   3
8. JSG Heidekicker 1   0 1 0     2 : 2   +0   1
9. NSG Muldestausse 2   0 1 1     2 : 11   -9   1
10. Halle/Dieskau 4   0 1 3     3 : 18   -15   1
11. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 4   0 1 3     3 : 20   -17   1

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele gewonnen

2 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 1 gegen Bitterfeld-Wolfen

(A)  5 : 1 gegen Zörbig/Fuhnekicker


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen Lok Dessau/Dessauer

(A)  4 : 10 gegen Friedersdorf/Raguhn


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2019/2020N10.STSo, 01.12.2019Sandersdorf/Talheim:JSG Heidekicker1 : 0