Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok/DSV1 : 3 
2Sa, 12.09.2020Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh10 : 4 
3Sa, 19.09.2020Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld3 : 1 
4Sa, 26.09.2020Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh1 : 5 
5Sa, 03.10.2020Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:J/A/E2 : 10 
6So, 11.10.2020NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh0 : 1 
7Sa, 31.10.2020Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:Turbine HalleHalle 
8So, 08.11.2020SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh 
10Sa, 28.11.2020Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska 
11Sa, 05.12.2020JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh 
12Fr, 11.12.2020Lok Dessau/DessauerLok/DSV:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh 
13Sa, 27.02.2021Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn 
14So, 14.03.2021Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh 
15Sa, 20.03.2021Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
16Sa, 10.04.2021J/A/E:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh 
17Sa, 17.04.2021Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta 
18So, 25.04.2021Turbine HalleHalle:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh 
19Sa, 01.05.2021Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau 
21Sa, 12.06.2021Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh 
22Sa, 19.06.2021Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 

Tabelle

1. J/A/E 5   5 0 0     37 : 5   +32   15
2. JSG Heidekicker 4   3 1 0     7 : 2   +5   10
3. Turbine Halle 4   3 0 1     27 : 3   +24   9
4. Friedersdorf/Raguhn 3   3 0 0     19 : 4   +15   9
5. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6   3 0 3     11 : 18   -7   9
6. Sandersdorf/Talheim 6   3 0 3     16 : 25   -9   9
7. Lok Dessau/Dessauer 5   2 0 3     10 : 11   -1   6
8. NSG Muldestausse 4   1 1 2     4 : 12   -8   4
9. Halle/Dieskau 6   1 1 4     7 : 25   -18   4
10. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 5   1 0 4     6 : 18   -12   3
11. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 6   0 1 5     4 : 25   -21   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 1 gegen Bitterfeld-Wolfen

(A)  5 : 1 gegen Zörbig/Fuhnekicker


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 10 gegen J/A/E

(A)  4 : 10 gegen Friedersdorf/Raguhn


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2019/2020N10.STSo, 01.12.2019Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 0