Spielplan

1So, 06.09.2020NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg1 : 1 
2So, 13.09.2020J/A/E:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta10 : 1 
5So, 04.10.2020SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta0 : 2 
6So, 11.10.2020NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh0 : 1 
7So, 01.11.2020Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta 
8So, 08.11.2020NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
9Sa, 14.11.2020Lok Dessau/DessauerLok/DSV:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta 
4Sa, 21.11.2020NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:Turbine HalleHalleabgesagt
10So, 29.11.2020NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn 
11So, 06.12.2020Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta 
12So, 13.12.2020Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta 
13So, 28.02.2021NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:J/A/E 
15So, 21.03.2021Turbine HalleHalle:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta 
16So, 11.04.2021NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau 
17Sa, 17.04.2021Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta 
18So, 25.04.2021NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska 
19Sa, 01.05.2021JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta 
20So, 30.05.2021NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok/DSV 
21So, 13.06.2021Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta 
22So, 20.06.2021NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 

Tabelle

1. J/A/E 5   5 0 0     37 : 5   +32   15
2. JSG Heidekicker 4   3 1 0     7 : 2   +5   10
3. Turbine Halle 4   3 0 1     27 : 3   +24   9
4. Friedersdorf/Raguhn 3   3 0 0     19 : 4   +15   9
5. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6   3 0 3     11 : 18   -7   9
6. Sandersdorf/Talheim 6   3 0 3     16 : 25   -9   9
7. Lok Dessau/Dessauer 5   2 0 3     10 : 11   -1   6
8. NSG Muldestausse 4   1 1 2     4 : 12   -8   4
9. Halle/Dieskau 6   1 1 4     7 : 25   -18   4
10. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 5   1 0 4     6 : 18   -12   3
11. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 6   0 1 5     4 : 25   -21   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(A)  2 : 0 gegen SV Blau-Weiß Dölau


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 1 gegen Sandersdorf/Talheim

(A)  1 : 10 gegen J/A/E


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2019/2020S3.STSa, 07.09.2019JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:SG GHC/Mulde9 : 0
2018/2019S1.STDo, 23.08.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG:SG GHC/Mulde3 : 0
 S2.STSa, 02.02.2019JSG HeidekickerJSG:SG GHC/Mulde2 : 0 
 S5.STSa, 02.02.2019JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II:SG GHC/Mulde4 : 1 
 S12.STSa, 02.03.2019SG GHC/Mulde:JSG HeidekickerJSG0 : 6
2017/2018SFSMi, 16.08.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG:SG GHC/Mulde8 : 3
2016/2017U2.STSa, 03.09.2016JSG HeidekickerJSG:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC1 : 1
 S13.STSa, 11.03.2017VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:JSG HeidekickerJSG0 : 3
2015/2016N1.STSa, 05.09.2015SV Hellas 09:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC1 : 2
 N12.STSa, 05.03.2016VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SV Hellas 094 : 0