C-Jugend : Landesliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Sandersdorf-Talheim Sandersdorf-Talheim 4 4 0 0 27 : 4 +23 12
2. NSG Muldestausee NSG Muldestausee 4 3 1 0 17 : 4 +13 10
3. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 4 3 1 0 7 : 2 +5 10
4. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 4 2 1 1 10 : 5 +5 7
5. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 4 2 1 1 8 : 6 +2 7
6. SG Elbaue Süd SG Elbaue Süd 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 -1 3
7. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 1 0 2 3 : 7 -4 3
8. Piesteritz Piesteritz 3 1 0 2 10 : 16 -6 3
9. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 3 1 0 2 5 : 11 -6 3
10. SG Waldersee/Coswig SG Waldersee/Coswig 3 0 1 2 5 : 9 -4 1
11. J/A/E J/A/E 3 0 1 2 6 : 16 -10 1
12. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 4 0 0 4 1 : 18 -17 0
4. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:J/A/EJ/A/E9 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg4 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 25.10.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 1 
Sa, 21.11.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldabgesagt
5. Spieltag
Mi, 30.09.2020  17:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn3 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau5 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee3 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen0 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker7 : 2 
Mi, 28.10.2020  17:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan