Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen:Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe2 : 4 
2So, 13.09.2020Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:Piesteritz9 : 2 
3Di, 22.09.2020Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe0 : 5 
4So, 27.09.2020Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:J/A/E9 : 0 
5So, 04.10.2020Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:NSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee3 : 0 
6So, 11.10.2020Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn12 : 0 
7Sa, 31.10.2020Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
8So, 08.11.2020Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
9Sa, 14.11.2020Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
10So, 29.11.2020SG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd:Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
11So, 06.12.2020Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
12So, 13.12.2020Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
13Sa, 27.02.2021Piesteritz:Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
14So, 14.03.2021Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
15So, 21.03.2021J/A/E:Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
16So, 11.04.2021NSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee:Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
17So, 18.04.2021SV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn:Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
18So, 25.04.2021SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw:Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
19So, 02.05.2021Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg:Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
20Sa, 29.05.2021Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
21So, 13.06.2021Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:SG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
22So, 20.06.2021JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 

Tabelle

1. Sandersdorf-Talheim 6   6 0 0     42 : 4   +38   18
2. FC Eintracht Köthen 6   4 1 1     18 : 6   +12   13
3. NSG Muldestausee 5   3 1 1     17 : 7   +10   10
4. JSG Heidekicker 6   3 1 2     10 : 12   -2   10
5. SG Waldersee/Coswig 5   2 1 2     10 : 11   -1   7
6. SV Kickers Raguhn 6   2 1 3     9 : 21   -12   7
7. SG Elbaue Süd 4   2 0 2     7 : 7   +0   6
8. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4   2 0 2     6 : 8   -2   6
9. Piesteritz 5   2 0 3     18 : 21   -3   6
10. J/A/E 5   1 1 3     14 : 22   -8   4
11. Germania 08 Roßlau 4   1 0 3     7 : 16   -9   3
12. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 6   0 0 6     2 : 25   -23   0

Aktuelle Serie

6 Spiele gewonnen

6 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  12 : 0 gegen SV Kickers Raguhn

(A)  5 : 0 gegen Bitterfeld-Wolfen


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2019/2020N9.STSo, 10.11.2019Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker7 : 1