SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 1 1 0 0 8 : 0 +8 3
2. SV Friedersdorf e.V. SV Friedersdorf e.V. 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 1 1 0 0 5 : 4 +1 3
4. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
5. United 4 Lions United 4 Lions 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
8. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 1 0 0 1 4 : 5 -1 0
9. TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
12. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 1 0 0 1 0 : 8 -8 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:30SV Friedersdorf e.V.FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf e.V.:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee6 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  09:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC4 : 5 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00TuS KochstedtKochstedtTuS Kochstedt:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld3 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  12:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SandersdorfSandersdorf0 : 8 
So, 12.09.2021  12:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions1 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  18:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TuS KochstedtTuS KochstedtKochstedt 
Sa, 18.09.2021  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenGHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau 
So, 19.09.2021  10:30SandersdorfSandersdorf:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 19.09.2021  12:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SV Friedersdorf e.V.SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan