E2-Jugend : Kreisliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piesteritz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | : | 0 | +31 | 6 | ||||||
2. | SG Kemberg/Rackith | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 1 | +20 | 6 | ||||||
3. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 4 | ||||||
4. | VfB Gräfenhainichen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 0 | +11 | 3 | ||||||
5. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 1 | +10 | 3 | ||||||
6. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 3 | ||||||
7. | JSG Heidekicker II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 3 | ||||||
8. | JSG Heidekicker | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 11 | -6 | 3 | ||||||
9. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 17 | -11 | 1 | ||||||
10. | SG Kemberg/Rackith II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 25 | -19 | 1 | ||||||
11. | Einheit Wittenberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 23 | -22 | 1 | ||||||
12. | Piesteritz II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 | ||||||
13. | SG Nudersdorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 20 | -18 | 0 |
2. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 01.09.2023 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 0 : 11 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:00 | Piesteritz | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 9 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 13:30 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | : | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | 0 : 19 | |||
So, 03.09.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 9 : 1 | |||
So, 03.09.2023 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | Piesteritz II | 3 : 0 | |||
SV Blau-Rot Pratau ist spielfrei | |||||||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 08.09.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 11 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 14 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 0 : 4 | |||
Do, 05.10.2023 17:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 10 : 0 | |||
Do, 12.10.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | 18 : 0 | |||
FSV Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei |