F3-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisliga
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 01.09.2023 17:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | JSG Heidekicker IIIHeidekicker III | 0 : 4 | |||
Fr, 01.09.2023 17:00 | SG K/R/B II | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 2 : 1 | |||
Fr, 01.09.2023 17:00 | SG K/R/B | : | Piesteritz II | 3 : 2 | |||
Fr, 01.09.2023 17:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 1 : 4 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 08.09.2023 17:00 | SG Heiderand | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 1 : 3 | |||
Fr, 08.09.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 2 : 0 | |||
Fr, 08.09.2023 17:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIIHeidekicker III | : | SG K/R/B II | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 10.09.2023 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | SG K/R/B | 0 : 4 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 15.09.2023 17:00 | SG Heiderand | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 0 : 4 | |||
Fr, 15.09.2023 17:00 | SG K/R/B II | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 09:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 4 : 0 | |||
Mo, 18.09.2023 17:00 | SG K/R/B | : | JSG Heidekicker IIIHeidekicker III | 3 : 1 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 22.09.2023 17:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SG K/R/B | 0 : 4 | |||
Fr, 22.09.2023 17:00 | SG K/R/B II | : | SG Heiderand | 1 : 2 | |||
Fr, 22.09.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 2 : 4 | |||
Fr, 22.09.2023 17:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIIHeidekicker III | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 3 : 1 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 06.10.2023 17:00 | SG K/R/B II | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 0 : 2 | |||
Fr, 06.10.2023 17:00 | SG K/R/B | : | SG Heiderand | 4 : 0 | |||
Fr, 06.10.2023 17:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIIHeidekicker III | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 08.10.2023 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | Piesteritz II | 1 : 4 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:00 | SG Heiderand | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 2 : 1 | |||
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 4 : 0 | |||
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | JSG Heidekicker IIIHeidekicker III | 1 : 4 | |||
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | SG K/R/B | 2 : 4 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | Piesteritz II | 1 : 3 | |||
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | SG K/R/B II | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 0 : 4 | |||
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | SG Heiderand | 4 : 1 | |||
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIIHeidekicker III | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 4 : 0 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 17.11.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | SG K/R/B | 1 : 4 | |||
Fr, 17.11.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | SG K/R/B II | 0 : 4 | |||
Fr, 17.11.2023 17:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 2 : 2 | |||
Fr, 01.03.2024 17:00 | SG Heiderand | : | JSG Heidekicker IIIHeidekicker III | 0 : 4 |