Landesliga 3 2023/2024 (Jugend)
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2023, 1 | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 3 : 0 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2023, 2 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau | 0 : 8 | |
4 | So, 17.09.2023, 4 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SG Reppichau | 1 : 8 | |
5 | Sa, 23.09.2023, 5 | SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 1 : 1 | |
6 | So, 01.10.2023, 6 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | Dessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs | 0 : 6 | |
7 | Sa, 07.10.2023, 7 | Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 3 : 0 | |
8 | So, 05.11.2023, 8 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | Sandersdorf II | 0 : 4 | |
9 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 9 | FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 9 : 0 | |
10 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 10 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim | 7 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 25.11.2023, 3 | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 1 : 2 | |
11 | Sa, 02.12.2023, 11 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 0 | |
13 | So, 03.03.2024, 13 | Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 16 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 14 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst | 0 : 0 | |
15 | So, 17.03.2024, 15 | SG Reppichau | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 1 : 1 | |
12 | Fr, 22.03.2024, 12 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 0 : 11 | |
16 | So, 07.04.2024, 16 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf | 1 : 8 | |
17 | So, 14.04.2024, 17 | Dessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | ||
18 | So, 21.04.2024, 18 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld | 0 : 2 | |
19 | Sa, 27.04.2024, 19 | Sandersdorf II | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | ||
20 | So, 05.05.2024, 20 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen | ||
21 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 21 | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | ||
22 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 22 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
Tabelle
1. | Dessau /Kochstedt | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 76 | : | 8 | +68 | 46 | ||||
2. | JSG Lutherkicker | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 78 | : | 15 | +63 | 38 | ||||
3. | Germania 08 Roßlau | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 79 | : | 20 | +59 | 36 | ||||
4. | Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 43 | : | 17 | +26 | 33 | ||||
5. | SG Reppichau | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 36 | : | 25 | +11 | 27 | ||||
6. | SV Friedersdorf e.V. | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 41 | : | 21 | +20 | 26 | ||||
7. | Sandersdorf II | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 31 | : | 46 | -15 | 21 | ||||
8. | JSG Heidekicker | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21 | : | 34 | -13 | 18 | ||||
9. | TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20 | : | 36 | -16 | 17 | ||||
10. | FC Eintracht Köthen | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 30 | : | 29 | +1 | 15 | ||||
11. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | : | 81 | -68 | 10 | ||||
12. | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | : | 143 | -136 | 3 |
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele verloren
7 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 7 : 0 gegen SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
(A) 2 : 1 gegen TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 11 gegen JSG Lutherkicker
(A) 0 : 16 gegen Germania 08 Roßlau