E-Jugend : Kreisliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piesteritz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | : | 0 | +42 | 9 | ||||||
2. | SG Kemberg/Rackith | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | : | 1 | +34 | 9 | ||||||
3. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 3 | +13 | 6 | ||||||
4. | JSG Heidekicker II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 2 | +6 | 6 | ||||||
5. | JSG Heidekicker | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 11 | +4 | 6 | ||||||
6. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | : | 13 | -9 | 4 | ||||||
7. | Piesteritz II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | : | 6 | +14 | 3 | ||||||
8. | VfB Gräfenhainichen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | +8 | 3 | ||||||
9. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 3 | ||||||
10. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 31 | -25 | 1 | ||||||
11. | Einheit Wittenberg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | : | 27 | -26 | 1 | ||||||
12. | SG Kemberg/Rackith II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 43 | -37 | 1 | ||||||
13. | SG Nudersdorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | : | 31 | -29 | 0 |
3. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 08.09.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 11 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 14 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 0 : 4 | |||
Do, 05.10.2023 17:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 10 : 0 | |||
Do, 12.10.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | 18 : 0 | |||
FSV Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei | |||||||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 15.09.2023 17:00 | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 0 : 5 | |||
Fr, 15.09.2023 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | Piesteritz II | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 6 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 14 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 1 : 5 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 2 : 0 | |||
Piesteritz ist spielfrei |