E-Jugend : Kreisliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Kemberg/Rackith | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 41 | : | 3 | +38 | 12 | ||||||
2. | Piesteritz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42 | : | 0 | +42 | 9 | ||||||
3. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | : | 3 | +27 | 9 | ||||||
4. | JSG Heidekicker II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 2 | +8 | 9 | ||||||
5. | Piesteritz II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25 | : | 6 | +19 | 6 | ||||||
6. | JSG Heidekicker | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 13 | +2 | 6 | ||||||
7. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | : | 18 | -14 | 4 | ||||||
8. | Einheit Wittenberg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 28 | -22 | 4 | ||||||
9. | VfB Gräfenhainichen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | : | 11 | +4 | 3 | ||||||
10. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 20 | -9 | 3 | ||||||
11. | SG Nudersdorf | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 31 | -24 | 3 | ||||||
12. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | : | 36 | -30 | 1 | ||||||
13. | SG Kemberg/Rackith II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 48 | -41 | 1 |
4. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 15.09.2023 17:00 | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 0 : 5 | |||
Fr, 15.09.2023 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | Piesteritz II | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 6 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 14 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 1 : 5 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 2 : 0 | |||
Piesteritz ist spielfrei | |||||||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 22.09.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 5 : 2 | |||
Fr, 22.09.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | 2 : 5 | |||
Fr, 22.09.2023 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 9 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 0 : 7 | |||
So, 24.09.2023 11:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | 10 : 3 | |||
FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II ist spielfrei |