E-Jugend : Kreisliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Kemberg/Rackith | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 73 | : | 8 | +65 | 24 | ||||||
2. | Piesteritz | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 86 | : | 1 | +85 | 21 | ||||||
3. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 59 | : | 7 | +52 | 18 | ||||||
4. | JSG Heidekicker II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 5 | +16 | 15 | ||||||
5. | JSG Heidekicker | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 34 | : | 21 | +13 | 15 | ||||||
6. | Piesteritz II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 36 | : | 17 | +19 | 12 | ||||||
7. | VfB Gräfenhainichen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23 | : | 31 | -8 | 9 | ||||||
8. | Einheit Wittenberg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 21 | : | 44 | -23 | 7 | ||||||
9. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19 | : | 38 | -19 | 6 | ||||||
10. | SG Nudersdorf | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | : | 62 | -50 | 6 | ||||||
11. | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | : | 49 | -43 | 4 | ||||||
12. | SG Kemberg/Rackith II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16 | : | 80 | -64 | 4 | ||||||
13. | SV Blau-Rot Pratau II | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | : | 53 | -43 | 1 |
8. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:00 | Piesteritz II | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/RackithKemberg/Rack | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 17 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | : | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | : | Piesteritz | 0 : 21 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | 0 : 21 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | 4 : 1 | |||
SV Blau-Rot Pratau II ist spielfrei | |||||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenGHC | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Rot-Weiß II | 5 : 1 | |||
Fr, 10.11.2023 18:00 | SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 7 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 10:00 | FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß | : | SG Kemberg/Rackith IIKemberg/Rack II | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 09:30 | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Piesteritz II | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 11:00 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | Einheit WittenbergWittenberg | 5 : 3 | |||
Fr, 08.03.2024 18:00 | Piesteritz | : | JSG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II | 11 : 0 | |||
SG Kemberg/Rackith ist spielfrei |