Kreisunionsliga 2023/2024 (Jugend)
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2023, 1 | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | : | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 09.09.2023, 3 | Piesteritz II | : | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | 2 : 2 | |
5 | Fr, 22.09.2023, 5 | SG Heiderand | : | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | 2 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 30.09.2023, 6 | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | : | Zahna/Elste/AbtsdorfZa/El/Ab | 4 : 2 | |
7 | Do, 05.10.2023, 7 | SG Lutherkicker IISG L II | : | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | 6 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 8 | SG FlämingenkickerFlämingen | : | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | 3 : 5 | |
9 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 9 | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | : | SG Jessen/AnnaburgJ/A | 0 : 2 | |
2 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 2 | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | : | SG Coswig/KliekenCoswig/Kliek | 4 : 3 | |
10 | Sa, 02.03.2024, 10 | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | : | JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker | 1 : 3 | |
12 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 12 | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | : | Piesteritz II | 1 : 4 | |
11 | Sa, 23.03.2024, 11 | SG Coswig/KliekenCoswig/Kliek | : | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | 1 : 8 | |
14 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 14 | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | : | SG Heiderand | 3 : 4 | |
15 | So, 21.04.2024, 15 | Zahna/Elste/AbtsdorfZa/El/Ab | : | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | ||
16 | Do, 25.04.2024, 16 | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | : | SG Lutherkicker IISG L II | ||
17 | Sa, 04.05.2024, 17 | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat | : | SG FlämingenkickerFlämingen | ||
18 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 18 | SG Jessen/AnnaburgJ/A | : | SG Kemberg/PratauKemberg/Prat |
Tabelle
1. | SG Lutherkicker II | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 56 | : | 5 | +51 | 29 | ||||
2. | SG Heiderand | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 53 | : | 32 | +21 | 28 | ||||
3. | Piesteritz II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 61 | : | 19 | +42 | 26 | ||||
4. | JSG Heidekicker | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 53 | : | 20 | +33 | 25 | ||||
5. | SG Jessen/Annaburg | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 40 | : | 12 | +28 | 23 | ||||
6. | SG Kemberg/Pratau | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 30 | : | 35 | -5 | 13 | ||||
7. | Zahna/Elste/Abtsdorf | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 23 | : | 34 | -11 | 10 | ||||
8. | SG Flämingenkicker | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 | : | 84 | -69 | 6 | ||||
9. | SG Coswig/Klieken | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | : | 98 | -90 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 4 : 2 gegen Zahna/Elste/Abtsdorf
(A) 8 : 1 gegen SG Coswig/Klieken
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 4 gegen Piesteritz II
(A) 1 : 6 gegen SG Lutherkicker II