SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1813 Dennewitz SV 1813 Dennewitz 11 9 0 2 57 : 10 +47 27
2. Lebien / Annaburg II Lebien / Annaburg II 10 9 0 1 53 : 6 +47 27
3. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 12 8 2 2 32 : 15 +17 26
4. SV Allemannia Jessen II SV Allemannia Jessen II 11 7 2 2 25 : 11 +14 23
5. Mühlanger SV Mühlanger SV 11 6 2 3 46 : 14 +32 20
6. Malterhausener Malterhausener 11 5 3 3 34 : 28 +6 18
7. Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin 11 6 0 5 28 : 32 -4 18
8. Wartenburg/Seegrehna Wartenburg/Seegrehna 12 5 2 5 20 : 30 -10 17
9. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 12 4 4 4 26 : 17 +9 16
10. SG Heidekicker II SG Heidekicker II 10 4 2 4 16 : 30 -14 14
11. Abtsdorf II Abtsdorf II 11 3 2 6 27 : 49 -22 11
12. SV Reinsdorf II SV Reinsdorf II 10 2 1 7 13 : 34 -21 7
13. SG Nudersdorf II SG Nudersdorf II 11 1 1 9 11 : 34 -23 4
14. SV Gohrau 1952 SV Gohrau 1952 10 1 1 8 9 : 33 -24 4
15. Pretzsch II Pretzsch II 11 1 0 10 6 : 60 -54 3
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:30SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf II:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II4 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:30Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II0 : 6 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg3 : 4 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV:Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin2 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Wartenburg/SeegrehnaSG W/SWartenburg/Seegrehna:Lebien / Annaburg IILebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna II1 : 5 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV Gohrau 1952SV GohrauSV Gohrau 1952:Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II1 : 4 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II 
  Malterhausener ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:30SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SG Nudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen II 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00MalterhausenerMalterhausenMalterhausener:SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II:Wartenburg/SeegrehnaWartenburg/SeegrehnaSG W/S 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Lebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna IILebien / Annaburg II:Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin:SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz 
  VfB Gräfenhainichen II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan