2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga Süd

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  12:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II0 : 5
Sa, 05.09.2020  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II3 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  13:00SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II2 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg2 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg3 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg:SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 19523 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.1 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  12:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg2 : 3 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II1 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.1 : 8
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II2 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II:SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. 
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  12:30Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. 
Sa, 17.10.2020  12:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. 
Sa, 24.10.2020  12:30Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
Sa, 24.10.2020  12:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II:SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:30Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  12:30Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952 
Sa, 27.03.2021  15:00SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg:Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  12:30Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  14:00SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952:SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  12:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  12:30Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952:Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  12:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
Sa, 24.04.2021  12:30VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  14:00SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II 
Sa, 01.05.2021  15:00SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg:Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  12:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
Sa, 08.05.2021  12:30Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  12:30SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II 
Sa, 15.05.2021  14:00SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952:Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:Tornau/Düben IITornau/Düben II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  12:30SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  12:30Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952