SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Männer : Kreisliga Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV 1813 Dennewitz SV 1813 Dennewitz 8 7 0 1 47 : 6 +41 21
2. Lebien / Annaburg II Lebien / Annaburg II 8 7 0 1 43 : 5 +38 21
3. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 9 6 2 1 24 : 10 +14 20
4. SV Allemannia Jessen II SV Allemannia Jessen II 9 5 2 2 19 : 9 +10 17
5. Wartenburg/Seegrehna Wartenburg/Seegrehna 9 5 2 2 18 : 17 +1 17
6. Malterhausener Malterhausener 9 4 3 2 28 : 25 +3 15
7. Mühlanger SV Mühlanger SV 8 4 2 2 42 : 12 +30 14
8. VfB Gräfenhainichen II VfB Gräfenhainichen II 9 3 4 2 19 : 10 +9 13
9. Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin 8 4 0 4 21 : 28 -7 12
10. SG Heidekicker II SG Heidekicker II 8 2 2 4 13 : 29 -16 8
11. Abtsdorf II Abtsdorf II 9 1 2 6 13 : 47 -34 5
12. SV Gohrau 1952 SV Gohrau 1952 7 1 1 5 7 : 22 -15 4
13. SV Reinsdorf II SV Reinsdorf II 7 1 1 5 8 : 28 -20 4
14. Pretzsch II Pretzsch II 8 1 0 7 4 : 39 -35 3
15. SG Nudersdorf II SG Nudersdorf II 8 0 1 7 7 : 26 -19 1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  11:30SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II4 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00Einheit WittenbergWittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau7 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00VfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00Lebien / Annaburg IILeb/Anna IILebien / Annaburg II:Pretzsch IIPretzsch II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00MalterhausenerMalterhausenMalterhausener:SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SV 1813 DennewitzDennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:Wartenburg/SeegrehnaWartenburg/SeegrehnaSG W/S8 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV:SG Nudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II6 : 1 
  Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf IISG Nudersdorf II:SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30Pretzsch IIPretzsch II:Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Wartenburg/SeegrehnaSG W/SWartenburg/Seegrehna:Einheit WittenbergEinheit WittenbergWittenberg 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV Gohrau 1952SV GohrauSV Gohrau 1952:Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 PrettinPrettin 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV Allemannia Jessen IIJessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II:MalterhausenerMalterhausenerMalterhausen 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Reinsdorf IISV Reinsdorf II:VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen IIGHC II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV:SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 DennewitzDennewitz 
  Lebien / Annaburg II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan