SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga          

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 25   19 3 3     99 : 27   +72   60
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen (A) VfB Gräfenhainichen (A) 25   19 2 4     54 : 26   +28   59
3. SV Allemannia Jessen (A) SV Allemannia Jessen (A) 25   16 4 5     65 : 24   +41   52
4. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 25   15 6 4     71 : 40   +31   51
5. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 25   16 2 7     56 : 36   +20   50
6. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 25   11 7 7     54 : 35   +19   40
7. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 25   11 4 10     49 : 48   +1   37
8. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 25   11 4 10     52 : 55   -3   37
9. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 25   10 5 10     54 : 48   +6   35
10. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 25   7 6 12     35 : 46   -11   27
11. Pretzsch Pretzsch 25   8 1 16     28 : 59   -31   25
12. Mühlanger SV Mühlanger SV 25   3 4 18     11 : 63   -52   13
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg (N) FSV Bad Schmiedeberg (N) 25   1 4 20     21 : 80   -59   7
14. Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin (N) Blau-Weiß 90 Prettin (N) 25   1 2 22     26 : 94   -68   5
25. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II0 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen2 : 3 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau2 : 5 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:PretzschPretzsch1 : 2
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun2 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia Jessen:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2019  15:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg3 : 2 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia Jessen 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00PretzschPretzsch:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV 
Sa, 01.06.2019  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan