SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 13   9 2 2     47 : 24   +23   29
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 11   8 3 0     38 : 8   +30   27
3. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 12   6 3 3     26 : 13   +13   21
4. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 12   5 4 3     31 : 20   +11   19
5. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 12   5 3 4     27 : 24   +3   18
6. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 11   5 3 3     22 : 25   -3   18
7. Turbine Zschornewitz (N) Turbine Zschornewitz (N) 12   5 2 5     21 : 28   -7   17
8. Pretzsch Pretzsch 12   4 3 5     18 : 23   -5   15
9. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 13   3 4 6     30 : 37   -7   13
10. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 12   3 4 5     18 : 27   -9   13
11. SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) 12   2 4 6     19 : 24   -5   10
12. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 12   0 7 5     15 : 29   -14   7
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 12   2 0 10     12 : 42   -30   6
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia Jessen2 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg 
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:PretzschPretzsch4 : 0 
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz 
Sa, 07.12.2019  13:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz0 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
  VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia Jessen:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:PretzschPretzsch 
  Einheit Wittenberg ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan