Spielplan

1So, 06.09.2020Piesteritz:SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw5 : 3 
2So, 13.09.2020SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 3 
4So, 27.09.2020SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw:NSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee1 : 1 
5Mi, 30.09.2020SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn3 : 1 
6So, 11.10.2020SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw:Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg2 : 1 
3Fr, 16.10.2020J/A/E:SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
7Sa, 31.10.2020Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe:SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
8Sa, 07.11.2020Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
9Sa, 14.11.2020SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw:SG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
10Sa, 28.11.2020JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
11So, 06.12.2020SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw:FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
12So, 13.12.2020SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw:Piesteritz 
13Sa, 27.02.2021Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
14So, 14.03.2021SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw:J/A/E 
15So, 21.03.2021NSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee:SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
16So, 11.04.2021SV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn:SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
17So, 18.04.2021Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg:SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
18So, 25.04.2021SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw:Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
19So, 02.05.2021SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
20So, 30.05.2021SG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd:SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
21So, 13.06.2021SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
22Sa, 19.06.2021FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen:SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 

Tabelle

1. Sandersdorf-Talheim 6   6 0 0     42 : 4   +38   18
2. FC Eintracht Köthen 6   4 1 1     18 : 6   +12   13
3. NSG Muldestausee 5   3 1 1     17 : 7   +10   10
4. JSG Heidekicker 6   3 1 2     10 : 12   -2   10
5. SG Waldersee/Coswig 5   2 1 2     10 : 11   -1   7
6. SV Kickers Raguhn 6   2 1 3     9 : 21   -12   7
7. SG Elbaue Süd 4   2 0 2     7 : 7   +0   6
8. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4   2 0 2     6 : 8   -2   6
9. Piesteritz 5   2 0 3     18 : 21   -3   6
10. J/A/E 5   1 1 3     14 : 22   -8   4
11. Germania 08 Roßlau 4   1 0 3     7 : 16   -9   3
12. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 6   0 0 6     2 : 25   -23   0

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele gewonnen

3 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 1 gegen SV Kickers Raguhn


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen Bitterfeld-Wolfen

(A)  3 : 5 gegen Piesteritz


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2017/2018S2.STSo, 27.08.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG:Waldersee/MildenseeWald/Mild3 : 1
 S13.STMi, 25.04.2018Waldersee/MildenseeWald/Mild:JSG HeidekickerJSG0 : 6
2016/20172.STSa, 28.01.2017Waldersee/MildenseeWald/Mild:JSG HeidekickerJSG  o.E. 
 5.STSa, 28.01.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG II:Waldersee/MildenseeWald/Mild  o.E.