SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

C-Jugend : Landesliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. United 4 Lions United 4 Lions 1 1 0 0 10 : 0 +10 3
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 1 1 0 0 9 : 1 +8 3
3. SG Blau-Weiß Dessau SG Blau-Weiß Dessau 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 +4 3
4. Piesteritz Piesteritz 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
5. Dessau /Kochstedt II Dessau /Kochstedt II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
6. Talheim Talheim 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
  Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
8. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
9. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 1 0 0 1 2 : 6 -4 0
10. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
11. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 1 0 0 1 1 : 9 -8 0
12. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 1 0 0 1 0 : 10 -10 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenGHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau9 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00United 4 LionsUnited4LionsUnited 4 Lions:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker10 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 5 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlau-WeißSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau6 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:TalheimTalheim3 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessau /Kochstedt IIDessau /Kochstedt IIDessau/Kochs II0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBlau-Weiß 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00Dessau /Kochstedt IIDessau/Kochs IIDessau /Kochstedt II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00TalheimTalheim:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited4Lions 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
So, 19.09.2021  10:15SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan