D-Jugend : Spielplan
So, 20.08.2023 11:00
, FS SG Blau-Weiß DessauBlau-Weiß
2 : 1
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
Di, 22.08.2023 17:30
, FS SV Blau-Rot CoswigCoswig
8 : 0
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
Do, 24.08.2023 17:30
, FS Dessauer SV
3 : 0
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
So, 27.08.2023 11:00
, Landesliga 3 - 1.ST Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau
3 : 0
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:30
, Landesliga 3 - 2.ST JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
1 : 1
TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst |
||
Fr, 08.09.2023 17:30
, Landesliga 3 - 3.ST SG Reppichau
3 : 0
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
Fr, 15.09.2023 18:30
, Landesliga 3 - 4.ST JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
2 : 2
SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf |
||
So, 24.09.2023 10:30
, Landesliga 3 - 5.ST Dessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs
4 : 0
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:30
, Landesliga 3 - 6.ST JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
0 : 3
Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld |
||
So, 08.10.2023 11:00
, Landesliga 3 - 7.ST Sandersdorf II
0 : 1
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
Di, 31.10.2023 11:00
, Kreispokal - 1.R SG Z/A/E
1 : 0
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
So, 05.11.2023 10:30
, Landesliga 3 - 8.ST JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
1 : 0
FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen |
||
So, 12.11.2023 10:30
, Landesliga 3 - 9.ST SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim
0 : 10
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00
, Landesliga 3 - 10.ST JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
1 : 1
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
Sa, 02.12.2023 10:30
, Landesliga 3 - 11.ST JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
0 : 0
SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau |
||
So, 03.03.2024 10:00
, Landesliga 3 - 13.ST TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbst
4 : 1
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
Sa, 09.03.2024 10:00
, Landesliga 3 - 14.ST JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
0 : 2
SG Reppichau |
||
Sa, 16.03.2024 10:00
, Landesliga 3 - 15.ST SV Friedersdorf e.V.Friedersdorf
1 : 2
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
Do, 21.03.2024 17:30
, Landesliga 3 - 12.ST JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
:
Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau |
||
Sa, 06.04.2024 10:30
, Landesliga 3 - 16.ST JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
:
Dessau /KochstedtDessau/Kochs |
||
Sa, 13.04.2024 11:00
, Landesliga 3 - 17.ST Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld
:
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
Sa, 20.04.2024 10:30
, Landesliga 3 - 18.ST JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
:
Sandersdorf II |
||
So, 28.04.2024 10:30
, Landesliga 3 - 19.ST FC Eintracht KöthenKöthen
:
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |
||
Sa, 04.05.2024 10:30
, Landesliga 3 - 20.ST JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
:
SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim |
||
Sa, 11.05.2024 10:30
, Landesliga 3 - 21.ST JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker
:
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker |
||
Sa, 01.06.2024 10:30
, Landesliga 3 - 22.ST SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau
:
JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker |