D-Jugend : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo3 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand3 : 2
So, 06.09.2020  10:00SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II:SG Jessen/ElsterSG Jessen/ElsterSG J/E 
Di, 29.09.2020  17:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II5 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/AbtsdoSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II8 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:30SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker5 : 8
So, 13.09.2020  10:00SG Jessen/ElsterSG J/ESG Jessen/Elster:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II3 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II1 : 7 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf4 : 4 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00SG Jessen/ElsterSG J/ESG Jessen/Elster:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand3 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 10 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/AbtsdoSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II2 : 3 
Mi, 07.10.2020  17:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg4 : 4 
4. Spieltag
Do, 24.09.2020  17:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II3 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:30SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand0 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00SG Jessen/ElsterSG J/ESG Jessen/Elster:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II7 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/AbtsdoSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II6 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SG Jessen/ElsterSG J/ESG Jessen/Elster:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf4 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg1 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker3 : 2
So, 04.10.2020  10:00SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Do, 08.10.2020  17:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II7 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 7 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG Jessen/ElsterSG Jessen/ElsterSG J/E2 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/AbtsdoSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand1 : 4 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2020  18:00SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:30SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo 
So, 01.11.2020  10:00SG Jessen/ElsterSG J/ESG Jessen/Elster:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg 
So, 01.11.2020  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
8. Spieltag
Do, 05.11.2020  17:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Jessen/ElsterSG Jessen/ElsterSG J/E 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/AbtsdoSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 13.11.2020  18:30SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 14.11.2020  09:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/AbtsdoSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SG Jessen/ElsterSG Jessen/ElsterSG J/E 
Sa, 14.11.2020  09:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
Sa, 14.11.2020  09:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
So, 29.11.2020  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/AbtsdoSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 29.11.2020  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 29.11.2020  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 29.11.2020  10:00SG Jessen/ElsterSG J/ESG Jessen/Elster:SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II 
11. Spieltag
So, 21.03.2021  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo 
So, 21.03.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
So, 21.03.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Jessen/ElsterSG Jessen/ElsterSG J/E 
So, 21.03.2021  10:00SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 21.03.2021  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg 
12. Spieltag
So, 11.04.2021  10:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II 
So, 11.04.2021  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Jessen/ElsterSG Jessen/ElsterSG J/E 
So, 11.04.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 11.04.2021  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo 
So, 11.04.2021  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
13. Spieltag
Do, 15.04.2021  17:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 18.04.2021  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
So, 18.04.2021  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Jessen/ElsterSG Jessen/ElsterSG J/E 
So, 18.04.2021  10:00SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg 
So, 18.04.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo 
14. Spieltag
So, 25.04.2021  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SG Jessen/ElsterSG Jessen/ElsterSG J/E 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 25.04.2021  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/AbtsdoSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II 
15. Spieltag
So, 02.05.2021  10:00SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 02.05.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 02.05.2021  10:00SG Jessen/ElsterSG J/ESG Jessen/Elster:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
So, 02.05.2021  10:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg 
So, 02.05.2021  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo 
16. Spieltag
So, 30.05.2021  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II 
So, 30.05.2021  10:00SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/AbtsdoSG Zahna/Abtsdorf:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
So, 30.05.2021  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Jessen/ElsterSG Jessen/ElsterSG J/E 
So, 30.05.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 30.05.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  10:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 06.06.2021  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 06.06.2021  10:00SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
So, 06.06.2021  10:00SG Jessen/ElsterSG J/ESG Jessen/Elster:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 06.06.2021  10:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo 
18. Spieltag
So, 13.06.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II 
So, 13.06.2021  10:00SG Jessen/ElsterSG J/ESG Jessen/Elster:SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/AbtsdorfZahna/Abtsdo 
So, 13.06.2021  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
So, 13.06.2021  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
So, 13.06.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg