SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 10 10 0 0 48 : 10 +38 30
2. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 8 7 1 0 26 : 11 +15 22
3. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 10 6 1 3 34 : 22 +12 19
4. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 9 5 3 1 24 : 13 +11 18
5. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 9 5 2 2 32 : 14 +18 17
6. Klödener SV (N) Klödener SV (N) 9 4 2 3 20 : 22 -2 14
7. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 9 3 3 3 26 : 24 +2 12
8. Pretzsch Pretzsch 9 3 2 4 17 : 19 -2 11
9. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 9 3 2 4 15 : 17 -2 11
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 9 3 1 5 21 : 25 -4 10
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 9 3 1 5 18 : 32 -14 10
12. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 9 2 2 5 10 : 24 -14 8
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 9 1 1 7 17 : 27 -10 4
14. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 10 0 4 6 11 : 31 -20 4
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. (N) 8 0 1 7 3 : 31 -28 1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SV Grün Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:Klödener SVKlödener SV2 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunRack/DabrSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 1
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II7 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/EutzsSG Pratau/Eutzsch:PretzschPretzsch5 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
So, 24.10.2021  13:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SG NudersdorfSG NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 04.12.2021  13:00Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05 
  FSV Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SG NudersdorfNudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00PretzschPretzsch:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 
So, 31.10.2021  13:00Klödener SVKlödener SV:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
  SV Grün Weiß Linda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan