SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

Fotoalben


Weihnachtsfeier 2018
Weihnachtsfeier 2018
18 Fotos
15.12.2018
Turnier in Friedersdorf
Turnier in Friedersdorf
30 Fotos
27.01.2018
HKM Männer II
HKM Männer II
72 Fotos
17.12.2017
Festakt in Magdeburg
Festakt in Magdeburg
9 Fotos
27.10.2015
Hellas in Norderney
Hellas in Norderney
143 Fotos
31.05.2019
D-Jugend in Friedersdorf
D-Jugend in Friedersdorf
12 Fotos
24.02.2019
Fit for Fan F-Jugend 2019
Fit for Fan F-Jugend 2019
20 Fotos
24.02.2019
Fit for Fan 2019 G-Jugend
Fit for Fan 2019 G-Jugend
19 Fotos
23.02.2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup F-Jugend 2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup F-Jugend 2019
6 Fotos
03.02.2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup D-Jugend 2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup D-Jugend 2019
11 Fotos
03.02.2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup C-Jugend 2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup C-Jugend 2019
25 Fotos
03.02.2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup A-Jugend 2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup A-Jugend 2019
12 Fotos
02.02.2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup G-Jugend 2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup G-Jugend 2019
25 Fotos
02.02.2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup E-Jugend 2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup E-Jugend 2019
16 Fotos
02.02.2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup B-Jugend 2019
Hellas-Winter-Cup B-Jugend 2019
27 Fotos
02.02.2019
Silvesterlauf 2019
Silvesterlauf 2019
32 Fotos
06.01.2019

2018/2019

MännerSa, 28.07.2018Einheit SchwerstedtEinheit Schwerstedt4 : 3SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 04.08.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 4SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 1952 ()
 Sa, 11.08.2018VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II4 : 3SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 18.08.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 2Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz ()
 Sa, 25.08.2018SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau3 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 01.09.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 094 : 3Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin ()
 Sa, 08.09.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 5SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna ()
 Sa, 15.09.2018Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV1 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 So, 23.09.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 2VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen ()
 Sa, 29.09.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 093 : 3SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun ()
 Sa, 20.10.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 095 : 0FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg ()
 Sa, 27.10.2018VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.0 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 03.11.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 1Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg ()
 Sa, 10.11.2018SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf1 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 17.11.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 0SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna ()
 Sa, 01.12.2018PretzschPretzsch4 : 2SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 08.12.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 4SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II ()
 Sa, 15.12.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 2SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau ()
 Sa, 02.03.2019SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II1 : 5SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 09.03.2019Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin0 : 2SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 16.03.2019SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 0Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV ()
 So, 24.03.2019VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen5 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 30.03.2019SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun3 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 06.04.2019SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 3SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia Jessen ()
 Sa, 13.04.2019FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg0 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 27.04.2019SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 093 : 1VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. ()
 Sa, 04.05.2019Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg2 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 11.05.2019SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 1SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf ()
 Sa, 01.06.2019SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II2 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 14.07.2018SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II3 : 1ESV Petersroda IIESV Petersroda II ()
 Sa, 21.07.2018TSV Mühlbeck IITSV Mühlbeck II4 : 1SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II ()
 Sa, 04.08.2018SG Heidekicker IISG Heidekicker II2 : 4SV Chemie Rodleben IISV Chemie Rodleben II ()
A-JugendSa, 15.09.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 7Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau ()
 Sa, 16.02.2019JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker3 : 4SG Heidekicker (2M)SG Heidekicker (2M) ()
 Di, 30.04.2019Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf0 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
B-JugendDo, 09.08.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 10Hallescher FCHallescher FC ()
 Sa, 11.08.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 8SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 ()
 Do, 23.08.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker3 : 0SG GHC/MuldeSG GHC/Mulde ()
 So, 26.08.2018FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neustadt3 : 5JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 01.09.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 5BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf ()
 So, 09.09.2018Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker4 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 15.09.2018Turbine HalleTurbine Halle4 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 14.10.2018J/A/E/ZJ/A/E/Z4 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 20.10.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 4SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau ()
 Sa, 03.11.2018Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen3 : 3JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 10.11.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 2Wörmlitz-BöllbergWörmlitz-Böllberg ()
 So, 02.12.2018J/A/E/ZJ/A/E/Z2 : 0JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 08.12.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 0HallenkreismeisterHallenkreismeister ()
 Sa, 02.03.2019SG GHC/MuldeSG GHC/Mulde0 : 6JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 17.03.2019BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf4 : 4JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 23.03.2019JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 5Turbine HalleTurbine Halle ()
 Sa, 13.04.2019JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 1Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker ()
C-JugendSo, 12.08.2018SG Harz ISG Harz I4 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Do, 16.08.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 3NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee ()
 So, 19.08.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 5VfL Halle 96 e.V.VfL Halle 96 e.V. ()
 So, 02.09.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 7Hallescher FCHallescher FC ()
 So, 23.09.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 71. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II ()
 So, 21.10.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 6SG ReppichauSG Reppichau ()
 Sa, 17.11.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 5PiesteritzPiesteritz ()
 Sa, 24.11.2018Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt12 : 0JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 02.12.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 5HalberstadtHalberstadt ()
 So, 09.12.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 0HallenkreismeisterHallenkreismeister ()
 So, 24.02.2019VfL Halle 96 e.V.VfL Halle 96 e.V.4 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 07.04.2019JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 4SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg ()
 So, 28.04.2019JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 6SV 09 StaßfurtSV 09 Staßfurt ()
 Sa, 25.08.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II1 : 4Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II ()
 Sa, 01.09.2018Dessau /Kochstedt IIDessau /Kochstedt II  
4 : 1
(a.W.)
JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Sa, 22.09.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 8SG HeiderandSG Heiderand ()
 Di, 23.10.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 6SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf ()
 So, 04.11.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 16Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer ()
 Do, 22.11.2018TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst12 : 1JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Do, 28.03.2019SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf7 : 0JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Sa, 06.04.2019ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau4 : 2JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 So, 14.04.2019JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 2SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig ()
D-JugendSo, 02.09.2018SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf4 : 7JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 09.09.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 5PiesteritzPiesteritz ()
 So, 16.09.2018Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf5 : 3JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 So, 23.09.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 6SG Seegrehna/PratauSG Seegrehna/Pratau ()
 So, 21.10.2018Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin0 : 7JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 So, 28.10.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II3 : 4SG Seegrehna/Pratau IISG Seegrehna/Pratau II ()
 Mi, 31.10.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II6 : 0SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf ()
 Mi, 31.10.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 5SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg ()
 Sa, 03.11.2018SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/Annaburg1 : 2JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 So, 11.11.2018Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf3 : 2JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 11.11.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II3 : 0Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II ()
 Sa, 17.11.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II5 : 0JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 10.03.2019SG HeiderandSG Heiderand0 : 1JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 So, 24.03.2019SG Seegrehna/PratauSG Seegrehna/Pratau5 : 0JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Sa, 06.04.2019SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf0 : 4JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 So, 05.05.2019JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II3 : 0Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf ()
 So, 14.10.2018SG Seegrehna/PratauSG Seegrehna/Pratau4 : 0JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Sa, 08.12.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II1 : 0Hallenkreismeister IIHallenkreismeister II ()
 So, 03.03.2019JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 4SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 ()
 So, 31.03.2019SV Pouch/RösaSV Pouch/Rösa0 : 3JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
E-JugendSa, 18.08.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 5SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau/Seegrehna ()
 Sa, 25.08.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker7 : 2JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Di, 04.09.2018SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau/Seegrehna II1 : 2JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Mi, 12.09.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker4 : 1Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf ()
 So, 16.09.2018SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau/Seegrehna10 : 2JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 23.09.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker3 : 1SG HeiderandSG Heiderand ()
 So, 14.10.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 8SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau/Seegrehna ()
 So, 21.10.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 2VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II ()
 So, 28.10.2018SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II1 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 03.11.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II1 : 3JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 10.11.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 1SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau/Seegrehna II ()
 So, 09.12.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 0HallenkreismeisterHallenkreismeister ()
 So, 17.03.2019VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II3 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 24.03.2019JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 3SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II ()
 Sa, 06.04.2019JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 0VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II ()
 Sa, 11.05.2019JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 2SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf ()
F-JugendFr, 24.08.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 1PiesteritzPiesteritz ()
 Fr, 14.09.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 0SG HeiderandSG Heiderand ()
 Fr, 19.10.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 0VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen ()
 Sa, 17.11.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II1 : 0Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg ()

2017/2018

MännerSa, 22.07.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 7Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau ()
 Fr, 28.07.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 6Sandersdorf (A)Sandersdorf (A) ()
 Sa, 05.08.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 094 : 2ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. ()
 Sa, 19.08.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 2SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf ()
 Sa, 26.08.2017SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna3 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 02.09.2017SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz1 : 2SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 09.09.2017VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.4 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 16.09.2017SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II4 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 23.09.2017SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf3 : 5SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 30.09.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 1SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch ()
 Sa, 07.10.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 1PretzschPretzsch ()
 Sa, 14.10.2017SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg2 : 2SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 21.10.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 0Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz ()
 Sa, 28.10.2017Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg0 : 4SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 04.11.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 1Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV ()
 Sa, 18.11.2017Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II4 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 03.02.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 2VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II ()
 Sa, 10.02.2018SG QuellendorfSG Quellendorf6 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 17.02.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 1SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun ()
 Sa, 24.03.2018PretzschPretzsch2 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 31.03.2018SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf0 : 2SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 07.04.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 094 : 2SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf ()
 Sa, 14.04.2018SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch1 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 21.04.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 094 : 0SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg ()
 Sa, 28.04.2018Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz3 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Do, 10.05.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 4SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna ()
 Sa, 12.05.2018Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV1 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 19.05.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 6Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II ()
 Sa, 26.05.2018SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun1 : 2SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 02.06.2018SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 0PretzschPretzsch ()
 Sa, 09.09.2017Pretzsch IIPretzsch II1 : 0Möhlau/Obaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II ()
 Sa, 30.09.2017FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg2 : 0Möhlau/Obaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II ()
 Mo, 02.04.2018Möhlau/Obaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II3 : 1Turbine Zschornewitz IITurbine Zschornewitz II ()
 Sa, 14.04.2018Prat/Eutz/Seeg IIPrat/Eutz/Seeg II1 : 5Möhlau/Obaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II ()
 Sa, 28.04.2018Möhlau/Obaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II0 : 3FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg ()
 Sa, 12.05.2018Möhlau/Obaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II0 : 2ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. ()
B-JugendMi, 16.08.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker8 : 3SG GHC/MuldeSG GHC/Mulde ()
 Sa, 19.08.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 0Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf ()
 Sa, 26.08.2017Walternienburg/GüterWalternienburg/Güter0 : 16JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 03.09.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker  
5 : 3
(a.W.)
SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda ()
 So, 17.09.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker  
18 : 2
(a.W.)
Spg. Jeßnitz/RaguhnSpg. Jeßnitz/Raguhn ()
 Sa, 04.11.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker4 : 1Paschlewwer SV 1920Paschlewwer SV 1920 ()
 Di, 17.04.2018Waldersee/MildenseeWaldersee/Mildensee0 : 5JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 05.05.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker4 : 0FV MerzienFV Merzien ()
C-JugendSa, 05.08.2017SG W/H/RSG W/H/R0 : 7JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Fr, 11.08.2017PiesteritzPiesteritz8 : 2JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 13.08.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 5SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 ()
 Sa, 19.08.2017VfL Halle 96 e.V. IIVfL Halle 96 e.V. II2 : 0JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 27.08.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker3 : 1Waldersee/MildenseeWaldersee/Mildensee ()
 So, 03.09.2017NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee1 : 2JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 24.09.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker4 : 2Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau ()
 So, 15.10.2017Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker2 : 3JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 22.10.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker4 : 1BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf ()
 So, 12.11.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 3TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst ()
 So, 03.12.2017Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen0 : 2JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 24.03.2018J/A/EJ/A/E0 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 31.03.2018SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf2 : 3JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 15.04.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker9 : 0J/A/E/ZJ/A/E/Z ()
 Mi, 18.04.2018Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau0 : 7JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Mi, 25.04.2018Waldersee/MildenseeWaldersee/Mildensee0 : 6JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 29.04.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker4 : 1Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker ()
 Di, 01.05.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker5 : 1SG HeiderandSG Heiderand ()
 Di, 08.05.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker3 : 2NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee ()
 Di, 22.05.2018BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf3 : 3JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 27.05.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker3 : 3Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen ()
 So, 10.06.2018TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst1 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 07.04.2018J/A/E IIJ/A/E II0 : 0JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Sa, 21.04.2018Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer4 : 1JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
D-JugendDo, 24.08.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II3 : 4JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 09.09.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II1 : 2Piesteritz IIIPiesteritz III ()
 So, 17.09.2017SG Seegrehna/PratauSG Seegrehna/Pratau3 : 0JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 So, 24.09.2017J/A/E IIJ/A/E II0 : 2JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Di, 17.10.2017Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 4JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Sa, 21.10.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 3SG HeiderandSG Heiderand ()
 Sa, 28.10.2017Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf3 : 1JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 So, 05.11.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 1Wartenburg/ DabrunWartenburg/ Dabrun ()
 Sa, 18.11.2017SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf0 : 1JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Mo, 20.11.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II1 : 2JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 08.04.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 3SG Seegrehna/PratauSG Seegrehna/Pratau ()
 Sa, 14.04.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II3 : 1Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II ()
 So, 22.04.2018SG HeiderandSG Heiderand0 : 2JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Mi, 23.05.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II1 : 5Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf ()
 Sa, 26.05.2018JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II7 : 2SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf ()
 So, 03.06.2018Piesteritz IIIPiesteritz III1 : 3JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
E-JugendDi, 15.08.2017SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau3 : 4JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Do, 17.08.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 4JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Sa, 26.08.2017SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau/Seegrehna3 : 4JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 03.09.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 3Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg ()
 Sa, 09.09.2017SG Zahna/AbtsdorfSG Zahna/Abtsdorf  
1 : 3
(a.W.)
JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Do, 14.09.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker12 : 2VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II ()
 Do, 21.09.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 8PiesteritzPiesteritz ()
 Sa, 23.09.2017SG HeiderandSG Heiderand0 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 21.10.2017VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen9 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Di, 24.10.2017SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau/Seegrehna II1 : 2JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 04.11.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 5Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf ()
 Sa, 11.11.2017SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf2 : 2JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 18.11.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II2 : 5JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Do, 23.11.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 1Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin ()
 Di, 28.11.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 0VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II ()
 Sa, 02.12.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 6SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau/Seegrehna ()
 Do, 05.04.2018VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB Gräfenhainichen II0 : 5JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 07.04.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 1SG HeiderandSG Heiderand ()
 Sa, 14.04.2018PiesteritzPiesteritz7 : 2JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Fr, 20.04.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 1SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf ()
 So, 22.04.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 3SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau/Seegrehna II ()
 Fr, 27.04.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 1VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen ()
 Sa, 05.05.2018SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia Jessen4 : 2JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 02.06.2018Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf2 : 3JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 16.06.2018JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 1SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia Jessen ()
 Sa, 23.06.2018Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg3 : 0JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
F-JugendFr, 15.09.2017SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau/Seegrehna0 : 0JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Fr, 22.09.2017SG Heiderand IISG Heiderand II0 : 0JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 24.09.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 0JSG Heidekicker IVJSG Heidekicker IV ()
 Do, 28.09.2017VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen0 : 0JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Di, 10.04.2018JSG Heidekicker IVJSG Heidekicker IV0 : 0JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()

2016/2017

MännerSa, 16.07.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 3SV MildenseeSV Mildensee ()
 Sa, 23.07.2016SV RoitzschSV Roitzsch2 : 2SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Do, 28.07.2016SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau4 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 So, 31.07.2016TSV Mosigkau IITSV Mosigkau II2 : 2SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 13.08.2016SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun5 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 20.08.2016Blau-Weiß 90 PrettinBlau-Weiß 90 Prettin  
1 : 2
(n.V.)
SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 27.08.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 2ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V. ()
 Sa, 10.09.2016Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz5 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 17.09.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 093 : 1SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda ()
 Sa, 24.09.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 094 : 2VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. ()
 Sa, 01.10.2016Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II6 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 08.10.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 6AbtsdorfAbtsdorf ()
 Sa, 15.10.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 093 : 1SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf ()
 Sa, 22.10.2016Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg2 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 29.10.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 2PretzschPretzsch ()
 Sa, 05.11.2016SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II3 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 19.11.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 093 : 0SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II ()
 Sa, 26.11.2016Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV2 : 2SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 03.12.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 2SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna ()
 Sa, 10.12.2016Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg3 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 17.12.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 1SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf ()
 Sa, 11.02.2017SV Gohrau 1952SV Gohrau 19522 : 2SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 04.03.2017ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.ESV Bergwitz 05 e.V.1 : 3SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 11.03.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 0Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz ()
 Sa, 18.03.2017SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda0 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 25.03.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 2SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun ()
 Sa, 01.04.2017VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.2 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 08.04.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 2Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II ()
 Sa, 15.04.2017SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf4 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 22.04.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 0Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg ()
 Sa, 29.04.2017PretzschPretzsch1 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 06.05.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 5SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II ()
 Sa, 13.05.2017SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II1 : 2SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 20.05.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 093 : 4Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV ()
 Do, 25.05.2017SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna1 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 03.06.2017SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 4Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg ()
 Sa, 10.06.2017SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf2 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
B-JugendSa, 17.09.2016JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker5 : 0TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II ()
 Sa, 12.11.2016JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 1Klieken/Jeber-BergfrKlieken/Jeber-Bergfr ()
 Sa, 26.11.2016JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker5 : 1Dessauer SVDessauer SV ()
 Sa, 08.04.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 3Waldersee/MildenseeWaldersee/Mildensee ()
 Sa, 22.04.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker3 : 1SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn ()
 Mo, 01.05.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 3SG HeiderandSG Heiderand ()
 Sa, 06.05.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 3SG Reppichau IISG Reppichau II ()
C-JugendSo, 14.08.2016FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg6 : 0JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Di, 23.08.2016JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 7JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 11.09.2016SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda2 : 3JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 18.09.2016JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker7 : 1Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II ()
 So, 25.09.2016JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 2SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda ()
 Sa, 01.10.2016SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf2 : 1JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 So, 23.10.2016JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker6 : 3TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst ()
 Sa, 29.10.2016JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II4 : 2Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II ()
 So, 30.10.2016SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf1 : 6JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 06.11.2016JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker3 : 2SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig ()
 Sa, 26.11.2016JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II5 : 0Walternienburg/GüterWalternienburg/Güter ()
 Sa, 21.01.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 0HallenmeisterHallenmeister ()
 So, 19.02.2017Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen4 : 2JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 12.03.2017Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf1 : 3JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 19.03.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II3 : 3Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf ()
 So, 26.03.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 2J/A/E/ZJ/A/E/Z ()
 Sa, 01.04.2017Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 4JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 02.04.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II1 : 1SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf ()
 Sa, 08.04.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 2TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst ()
 Sa, 06.05.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II2 : 5SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig ()
 So, 07.05.2017TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst3 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 So, 14.05.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker7 : 0SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf ()
 Sa, 20.05.2017Walternienburg/GüterWalternienburg/Güter2 : 3JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Mi, 24.05.2017SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda2 : 2JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Sa, 03.06.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 5SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda ()
 So, 11.06.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker7 : 1Walternienburg/GüterWalternienburg/Güter ()
 Sa, 25.03.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II2 : 3SG HeiderandSG Heiderand ()
D-JugendSo, 16.10.2016JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker3 : 4SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda ()
 Sa, 12.11.2016JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker3 : 8Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II ()
 So, 19.03.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker6 : 0Wittenberg/Reinsdorf IIWittenberg/Reinsdorf II ()
 So, 21.05.2017Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Mi, 31.05.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 8Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf ()
 So, 04.06.2017Seegrehna/PratauSeegrehna/Pratau6 : 1JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
E-JugendSa, 17.09.2016JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II4 : 1VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. ()
 Fr, 14.10.2016Wittenberg/Reinsdorf IIWittenberg/Reinsdorf II1 : 2JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Sa, 29.10.2016JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II6 : 0SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf ()
 Sa, 18.03.2017VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.2 : 6JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Mi, 22.03.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II2 : 3JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker ()
 Sa, 01.04.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II0 : 2Seegrehna/PratauSeegrehna/Pratau ()
 Mi, 19.04.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II6 : 1SG HeiderandSG Heiderand ()
 So, 14.08.2016FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg19 : 1JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Sa, 25.03.2017JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II1 : 6Seegrehna/PratauSeegrehna/Pratau ()
F-JugendFr, 02.09.2016JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 4JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekicker II ()
 Fr, 30.09.2016JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker3 : 2SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster ()
 Fr, 04.11.2016JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker1 : 1Wittenberg/ReinsdorfWittenberg/Reinsdorf ()
 Fr, 19.05.2017JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker3 : 5Seegrehna/PratauSeegrehna/Pratau ()
G-JugendSa, 17.09.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 094 : 4Seegrehna/Pratau (F)Seegrehna/Pratau (F) ()

2015/2016

MännerSa, 19.09.2015Pratau/EutschPratau/Eutsch0 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 03.10.2015Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz3 : 3SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 17.10.2015SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 1Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg ()
 Sa, 07.11.2015SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 094 : 1VfL 96 TornauVfL 96 Tornau ()
 Sa, 05.12.2015SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II1 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 13.02.2016SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken8 : 2SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 27.02.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 3PretzschPretzsch ()
 Sa, 05.03.2016SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf2 : 3SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 12.03.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 0SV WartenburgSV Wartenburg ()
 Sa, 19.03.2016SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun1 : 0SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 02.04.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 3Pratau/EutschPratau/Eutsch ()
 Sa, 09.04.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 1Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIGrün-Weiß Annaburg II ()
 Sa, 16.04.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 2Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz ()
 Sa, 23.04.2016Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg3 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 30.04.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 3SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna ()
 Sa, 07.05.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 4Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg ()
 Sa, 21.05.2016VfL 96 TornauVfL 96 Tornau2 : 1SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 ()
 Sa, 28.05.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 092 : 1VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. ()
 Sa, 04.06.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 093 : 1SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II ()
 Sa, 11.06.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 091 : 3SV Allemannia Jessen IISV Allemannia Jessen II ()
 Sa, 03.10.2015Turbine Zschornewitz IITurbine Zschornewitz II2 : 2Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Oranienbaum II ()
 Sa, 24.10.2015SV Seegrehna IISV Seegrehna II1 : 2Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Oranienbaum II ()
 Sa, 19.03.2016SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II0 : 0Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Oranienbaum II ()
 So, 17.04.2016Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Oranienbaum II1 : 1Turbine Zschornewitz IITurbine Zschornewitz II ()
C-JugendSo, 17.04.2016SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 0915 : 0Walternienburg SVWalternienburg SV ()