SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 10   7 1 2     39 : 19   +20   22
2. SV Allemannia Jessen SV Allemannia Jessen 7   7 0 0     28 : 5   +23   21
3. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 11   6 2 3     24 : 11   +13   20
4. Turbine Zschornewitz (N) Turbine Zschornewitz (N) 10   5 2 3     19 : 23   -4   17
5. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 10   4 3 3     21 : 20   +1   15
6. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 8   4 2 2     16 : 19   -3   14
7. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 8   3 3 2     17 : 12   +5   12
8. Pretzsch Pretzsch 9   3 3 3     16 : 14   +2   12
9. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 11   2 3 6     24 : 35   -11   9
10. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 10   2 3 5     13 : 24   -11   9
11. SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) 9   2 2 5     16 : 18   -2   8
12. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 10   2 0 8     12 : 31   -19   6
13. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 9   0 4 5     11 : 25   -14   4
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun2 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 090 : 6 ()
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00PretzschPretzsch:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.4 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg4 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  14:00SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz1 : 3 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia Jessen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
  FSV Bad Schmiedeberg ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Allemannia JessenSV Allemannia Jessen 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:PretzschPretzsch 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
  SG Rackith/Dabrun ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan