Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II6 : 1 
2Sa, 12.09.2020SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SG NudersdorfNudersdorf8 : 2 
3Sa, 19.09.2020SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SV Hellas 092 : 0
4So, 27.09.2020SV Seegrehna:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs0 : 1 
5Sa, 17.10.2020SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:Pretzsch9 : 0 
6Sa, 24.10.2020SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs1 : 3 
7Sa, 31.10.2020SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
8Sa, 07.11.2020SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
9Sa, 21.11.2020SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IIabgesagt
10Sa, 28.11.2020VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
11Sa, 05.12.2020SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SV Reinsdorf 
12Sa, 12.12.2020SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 
13Sa, 19.12.2020Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
14Sa, 27.02.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
15Sa, 06.03.2021SG NudersdorfNudersdorf:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
16Sa, 13.03.2021SV Hellas 09:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
17So, 21.03.2021SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SV Seegrehna 
18Sa, 10.04.2021Pretzsch:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
19Sa, 17.04.2021SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
20Sa, 24.04.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
21Sa, 01.05.2021SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
22Sa, 08.05.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
23Sa, 15.05.2021SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
24Sa, 29.05.2021SV Reinsdorf:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
25Sa, 05.06.2021VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
26Sa, 12.06.2021SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 

Tabelle

1. VfB Gräfenhainichen 6   6 0 0     35 : 1   +34   18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6   6 0 0     29 : 4   +25   18
3. SV Seegrehna 6   4 0 2     20 : 9   +11   12
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6   3 2 1     20 : 5   +15   11
5. SV Reinsdorf 6   3 1 2     15 : 23   -8   10
6. SV Grün Weiß Linda 6   2 2 2     13 : 15   -2   8
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 6   2 2 2     10 : 17   -7   8
8. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 5   2 1 2     7 : 6   +1   7
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II 5   2 0 3     12 : 14   -2   6
10. SV Hellas 09 5   2 0 3     8 : 11   -3   6
11. SG Nudersdorf 6   1 1 4     11 : 21   -10   4
12. Pretzsch 5   1 1 3     8 : 21   -13   4
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 6   0 1 5     5 : 21   -16   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 6   0 1 5     4 : 29   -25   1

Aktuelle Serie

6 Spiele gewonnen

6 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  9 : 0 gegen Pretzsch

(A)  3 : 1 gegen SG Rackith/Dabrun


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2020/2021N3.STSa, 19.09.2020SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SV Hellas 092 : 0
 SAFSa, 10.10.2020SV Hellas 09:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs3 : 2
2019/2020N9.STSa, 26.10.2019SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SV Hellas 091 : 0
2018/2019N1.STSa, 25.08.2018SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau:SV Hellas 093 : 0
 N14.STSa, 15.12.2018SV Hellas 09:SV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 2
2017/2018U6.STSa, 30.09.2017SV Hellas 09:SG Pratau/EutzschPrat/Eutz1 : 1
 N19.STSa, 14.04.2018SG Pratau/EutzschPrat/Eutz:SV Hellas 091 : 0