1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
3. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
4. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
5. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
6. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 1 1 0 0 5 : 4 +1 3
7. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
9. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 1 0 0 1 4 : 5 -1 0
10. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
11. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
12. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
13. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
14. Pretzsch Pretzsch 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun1 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.0 : 4
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II6 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna4 : 5 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda3 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:PretzschPretzsch6 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf1 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  12:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 093 : 1
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:PretzschPretzsch3 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg2 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II4 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf3 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz3 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf8 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan