1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 4 4 0 0 26 : 0 +26 12
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 4 4 0 0 17 : 3 +14 12
3. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 4 3 0 1 11 : 7 +4 9
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 4 2 2 0 15 : 4 +11 8
5. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 4 2 2 0 9 : 6 +3 8
6. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 3 1 1 1 4 : 3 +1 4
7. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 4 1 1 2 9 : 12 -3 4
8. Pretzsch Pretzsch 3 1 1 1 7 : 10 -3 4
9. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 4 1 1 2 11 : 21 -10 4
10. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 3 1 0 2 5 : 11 -6 3
11. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 4 1 0 3 9 : 16 -7 3
12. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 4 0 1 3 4 : 10 -6 1
13. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 4 0 1 3 3 : 19 -16 1
14. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 3 0 0 3 1 : 9 -8 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:30SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00PretzschPretzsch:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:PretzschPretzsch 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan