1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 2 1 1 0 5 : 1 +4 4
2. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 +1 4
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
4. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 1 1 0 0 5 : 4 +1 3
5. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
6. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 4 1 0 3 9 : 16 -7 3
7. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 2 0 1 1 3 : 6 -3 1
8. Pretzsch Pretzsch 2 0 1 1 3 : 9 -6 1
9. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 2 0 1 1 3 : 14 -11 1
10. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
11. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
12. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 2 0 0 2 2 : 7 -5 0
13. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 2 0 0 2 2 : 10 -8 0
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 2 0 0 2 2 : 11 -9 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II7 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf11 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz3 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:PretzschPretzschabgesagt
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch0 : 1 
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:PretzschPretzsch 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan