1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 3 3 0 0 19 : 0 +19 9
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 3 3 0 0 16 : 3 +13 9
3. SV Seegrehna SV Seegrehna 3 2 0 1 6 : 3 +3 6
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 2 1 1 0 10 : 3 +7 4
5. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
6. SV Grün Weiß Linda SV Grün Weiß Linda 2 1 1 0 7 : 5 +2 4
  SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 2 1 1 0 7 : 5 +2 4
8. Pretzsch Pretzsch 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II SG 1919 Trebitz II 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
10. SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 2 1 0 1 8 : 7 +1 3
11. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 2 0 1 1 1 : 8 -7 1
12. SG Nudersdorf SG Nudersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. Turbine Zschornewitz Turbine Zschornewitz 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
14. SV Hellas 09 SV Hellas 09 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II7 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf11 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz3 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09:PretzschPretzschabgesagt
So, 27.09.2020  14:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch0 : 1 
Sa, 14.11.2020  13:00SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  12:30SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IISV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG 1919 Trebitz II 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:PretzschPretzsch 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SV Hellas 09SV Hellas 09 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV SeegrehnaSV Seegrehna:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SV Grün Weiß LindaSV Grün Weiß Linda:SG NudersdorfSG Nudersdorf 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Turbine ZschornewitzTurbine Zschornewitz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan