Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr1 : 1 
2Sa, 12.09.2020SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II4 : 2 
3Sa, 19.09.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC0 : 7 
4Sa, 26.09.2020VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II7 : 0 
5Sa, 17.10.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II0 : 5 
6Sa, 24.10.2020SV Hellas 09:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II5 : 1
7Sa, 31.10.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:Pretzsch 
8Sa, 07.11.2020FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
9Sa, 21.11.2020SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg IIabgesagt
10Sa, 28.11.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SV Reinsdorf 
11Sa, 05.12.2020Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
12Sa, 12.12.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SG NudersdorfNudersdorf 
13Sa, 19.12.2020SV Seegrehna:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
14Sa, 27.02.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
15Sa, 06.03.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
16Sa, 13.03.2021VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
17Sa, 20.03.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 
18Sa, 10.04.2021SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
19Sa, 17.04.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SV Hellas 09 
20Sa, 24.04.2021Pretzsch:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
21Sa, 01.05.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß 
22Sa, 08.05.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
23Sa, 15.05.2021SV Reinsdorf:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
24Sa, 29.05.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
25Sa, 05.06.2021SG NudersdorfNudersdorf:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
26Sa, 12.06.2021SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SV Seegrehna 

Tabelle

1. VfB Gräfenhainichen 6   6 0 0     35 : 1   +34   18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6   6 0 0     29 : 4   +25   18
3. SV Seegrehna 6   4 0 2     20 : 9   +11   12
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6   3 2 1     20 : 5   +15   11
5. SV Reinsdorf 6   3 1 2     15 : 23   -8   10
6. SV Grün Weiß Linda 6   2 2 2     13 : 15   -2   8
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 6   2 2 2     10 : 17   -7   8
8. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 5   2 1 2     7 : 6   +1   7
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II 5   2 0 3     12 : 14   -2   6
10. SV Hellas 09 5   2 0 3     8 : 11   -3   6
11. SG Nudersdorf 6   1 1 4     11 : 21   -10   4
12. Pretzsch 5   1 1 3     8 : 21   -13   4
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 6   0 1 5     5 : 21   -16   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 6   0 1 5     4 : 29   -25   1

Aktuelle Serie

5 Spiele verloren

6 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 7 gegen VfB Gräfenhainichen

(A)  0 : 7 gegen VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2020/2021S6.STSa, 24.10.2020SV Hellas 09:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II5 : 1
2019/2020SFSSa, 08.02.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SV Hellas 091 : 2
 N8.STSa, 19.10.2019SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II3 : 0 
2018/2019SFSSa, 02.03.2019SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SV Hellas 091 : 5
 N8.STSa, 27.10.2018SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II4 : 2 
 N19.STSa, 11.05.2019SG Heidekicker IIHeidekicker II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II1 : 7 
2017/2018N7.STSa, 14.10.2017Möhlau/Obaum II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II2 : 4
 U18.STSa, 05.05.2018SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:Möhlau/Obaum II4 : 4
2015/2016S3.STSa, 12.09.2015Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II2 : 1
 U14.STSa, 19.03.2016SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:Möhlau/Oranienbaum IIMöhlau/Obaum II0 : 0