Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:Pretzsch6 : 0 
2Sa, 12.09.2020VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß2 : 0 
3Sa, 19.09.2020SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC0 : 7 
4Sa, 26.09.2020VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SV Reinsdorf11 : 0 
5Sa, 17.10.2020Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC1 : 6 
6Sa, 24.10.2020VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SG NudersdorfNudersdorf3 : 0 
7Sa, 31.10.2020SV Seegrehna:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
8Sa, 07.11.2020VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr 
9Sa, 21.11.2020SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda:VfB GräfenhainichenGHCabgesagt
10Sa, 28.11.2020VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs 
11Sa, 05.12.2020VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921 
12Sa, 12.12.2020SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
13So, 20.12.2020VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SV Hellas 09 
14Sa, 27.02.2021Pretzsch:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
15Sa, 06.03.2021FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Rot-Weiß:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
16Sa, 13.03.2021VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIKemberg II 
17Sa, 20.03.2021SV Reinsdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
18So, 11.04.2021VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:Turbine ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
19Sa, 17.04.2021SG NudersdorfNudersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
20Sa, 24.04.2021VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SV Seegrehna 
21Sa, 01.05.2021SG Rackith/DabrunRack/Dabr:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
22Sa, 08.05.2021VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SV Grün Weiß LindaLinda 
23Sa, 15.05.2021SG Pratau/EutzschPratau/Eutzs:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
24Sa, 29.05.2021VfB Zahna 1921 e.V.Zahna 1921:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 
25Sa, 05.06.2021VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SG 1919 Trebitz IISG Trebitz II 
26Sa, 12.06.2021SV Hellas 09:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC 

Tabelle

1. VfB Gräfenhainichen 6   6 0 0     35 : 1   +34   18
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch 6   6 0 0     29 : 4   +25   18
3. SV Seegrehna 6   4 0 2     20 : 9   +11   12
4. VfB Zahna 1921 e.V. 6   3 2 1     20 : 5   +15   11
5. SV Reinsdorf 6   3 1 2     15 : 23   -8   10
6. SV Grün Weiß Linda 6   2 2 2     13 : 15   -2   8
7. SG Rackith/Dabrun 6   2 2 2     10 : 17   -7   8
8. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 5   2 1 2     7 : 6   +1   7
9. SG 1919 Trebitz II 5   2 0 3     12 : 14   -2   6
10. SV Hellas 09 5   2 0 3     8 : 11   -3   6
11. SG Nudersdorf 6   1 1 4     11 : 21   -10   4
12. Pretzsch 5   1 1 3     8 : 21   -13   4
13. Turbine Zschornewitz 6   0 1 5     5 : 21   -16   1
14. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II 6   0 1 5     4 : 29   -25   1

Aktuelle Serie

6 Spiele gewonnen

6 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  11 : 0 gegen SV Reinsdorf

(A)  7 : 0 gegen SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg II


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2019/2020S7.STSo, 06.10.2019VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SV Hellas 090 : 2
2018/2019N4.STSo, 23.09.2018SV Hellas 09:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC1 : 2
 N17.STSo, 24.03.2019VfB GräfenhainichenGHC:SV Hellas 095 : 1
2017/2018N2.STSa, 16.12.2017Möhlau/Obaum II:VfB GräfenhainichenGHC0 : 4