B-Jugend : Spielplan Landesliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  11:00Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer1 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker2 : 2
So, 06.09.2020  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker1 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  11:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen11 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  11:00Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn:Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim10 : 4 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle0 : 10 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau6 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse10 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  11:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau2 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen3 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:J/A/EJ/A/E1 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  11:30Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn0 : 4 
Mi, 30.09.2020  18:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:30Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim1 : 5 
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau8 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
So, 27.09.2020  11:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau6 : 0 
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:30NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
5. Spieltag
Mi, 09.09.2020  18:00Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn0 : 5 
Sa, 03.10.2020  12:30Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim:J/A/EJ/A/E 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse 
So, 18.10.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse:Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:J/A/EJ/A/E 
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
So, 01.11.2020  10:00Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer 
So, 08.11.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn 
So, 08.11.2020  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim 
So, 08.11.2020  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
So, 08.11.2020  11:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn:J/A/EJ/A/E 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau 
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
So, 29.11.2020  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn 
So, 29.11.2020  11:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer 
So, 29.11.2020  12:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 04.12.2020  18:30Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
Sa, 05.12.2020  10:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim 
So, 06.12.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:J/A/EJ/A/E 
So, 06.12.2020  11:00Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
So, 06.12.2020  11:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 11.12.2020  18:00Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer:Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim 
Sa, 12.12.2020  10:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau 
So, 13.12.2020  11:00Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
So, 13.12.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse 
So, 13.12.2020  11:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  11:00Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn 
So, 28.02.2021  10:00Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer 
So, 28.02.2021  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse:J/A/EJ/A/E 
So, 28.02.2021  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
So, 28.02.2021  11:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 12.03.2021  18:00Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
Sa, 13.03.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
So, 14.03.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
So, 14.03.2021  11:00Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau 
So, 14.03.2021  11:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:00Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn 
So, 21.03.2021  10:00Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
So, 21.03.2021  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:J/A/EJ/A/E 
So, 21.03.2021  11:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim 
So, 11.04.2021  11:00Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer 
So, 11.04.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau 
So, 11.04.2021  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
So, 11.04.2021  11:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 16.04.2021  18:00Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
Sa, 17.04.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:00Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse 
So, 18.04.2021  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
So, 18.04.2021  13:00Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau:J/A/EJ/A/E 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
So, 25.04.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer 
So, 25.04.2021  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau 
So, 25.04.2021  11:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim 
So, 25.04.2021  11:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  10:00Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer:J/A/EJ/A/E 
Sa, 01.05.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse 
Sa, 01.05.2021  11:00Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
So, 02.05.2021  11:00Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
So, 02.05.2021  11:00Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn 
So, 30.05.2021  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer 
So, 30.05.2021  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau 
So, 30.05.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
So, 30.05.2021  11:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  10:00Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieskau:Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim 
Sa, 12.06.2021  10:00Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
Sa, 12.06.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
So, 13.06.2021  11:00Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse 
So, 13.06.2021  11:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:J/A/EJ/A/E 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 19.06.2021  11:00Sandersdorf/TalheimSandersdorf/Talheim:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
Sa, 19.06.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
So, 20.06.2021  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok Dessau/Dessauer 
So, 20.06.2021  11:00NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldestausse:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
So, 20.06.2021  11:30Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFriedersdorf/Raguhn