Spielplan

1Sa, 05.09.2020Sandersdorf/Talheim:Lok Dessau/Dessauer1 : 3 
5Mi, 09.09.2020Lok Dessau/Dessauer:Friedersdorf/Raguhn0 : 5 
2So, 13.09.2020Lok Dessau/Dessauer:Halle/Dieskau6 : 1 
3Mi, 30.09.2020JSG Heidekicker:Lok Dessau/Dessauer2 : 0 
6So, 11.10.2020Bitterfeld-Wolfen:Lok Dessau/Dessauer 
7Sa, 31.10.2020Lok Dessau/Dessauer:Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 
8Sa, 07.11.2020J/A/E:Lok Dessau/Dessauer 
9Sa, 14.11.2020Lok Dessau/Dessauer:NSG Muldestausse 
10So, 29.11.2020Turbine Halle:Lok Dessau/Dessauer 
11Fr, 04.12.2020Lok Dessau/Dessauer:SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
12Fr, 11.12.2020Lok Dessau/Dessauer:Sandersdorf/Talheim 
13So, 28.02.2021Halle/Dieskau:Lok Dessau/Dessauer 
14Fr, 12.03.2021Lok Dessau/Dessauer:JSG Heidekicker 
16So, 11.04.2021Friedersdorf/Raguhn:Lok Dessau/Dessauer 
17Fr, 16.04.2021Lok Dessau/Dessauer:Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
18So, 25.04.2021Zörbig/Fuhnekicker:Lok Dessau/Dessauer 
19Sa, 01.05.2021Lok Dessau/Dessauer:J/A/E 
20So, 30.05.2021NSG Muldestausse:Lok Dessau/Dessauer 
21Sa, 12.06.2021Lok Dessau/Dessauer:Turbine Halle 
22So, 20.06.2021SV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Lok Dessau/Dessauer 

Tabelle

1. J/A/E 3   3 0 0     21 : 3   +18   9
2. Friedersdorf/Raguhn 3   3 0 0     19 : 4   +15   9
3. Turbine Halle 3   2 0 1     22 : 3   +19   6
4. Lok Dessau/Dessauer 4   2 0 2     9 : 9   +0   6
5. Sandersdorf/Talheim 4   2 0 2     13 : 15   -2   6
6. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4   2 0 2     9 : 15   -6   6
7. JSG Heidekicker 2   1 1 0     4 : 2   +2   4
8. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 3   1 0 2     6 : 11   -5   3
9. NSG Muldestausse 2   0 1 1     2 : 11   -9   1
10. Halle/Dieskau 4   0 1 3     3 : 18   -15   1
11. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 4   0 1 3     3 : 20   -17   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 1 gegen Halle/Dieskau

(A)  3 : 1 gegen Sandersdorf/Talheim


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 5 gegen Friedersdorf/Raguhn

(A)  0 : 2 gegen JSG Heidekicker


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2020/2021S3.STMi, 30.09.2020JSG Heidekicker:Lok Dessau/Dessauer2 : 0