Spielplan

1So, 06.09.2020SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn 
5Mi, 09.09.2020Lok Dessau/DessauerLok/DSV:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn0 : 5 
2Sa, 12.09.2020Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh10 : 4 
3So, 20.09.2020Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn0 : 4 
4So, 27.09.2020Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
7So, 01.11.2020Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
8So, 08.11.2020Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn 
9Sa, 14.11.2020Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:J/A/E 
10So, 29.11.2020NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn 
11So, 06.12.2020Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:Turbine HalleHalle 
12So, 13.12.2020Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau 
13Sa, 27.02.2021Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn 
14So, 14.03.2021Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska 
15Sa, 20.03.2021JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn 
16So, 11.04.2021Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok/DSV 
18So, 25.04.2021Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn 
19So, 02.05.2021Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
20Sa, 29.05.2021J/A/E:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn 
21So, 13.06.2021Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta 
22So, 20.06.2021Turbine HalleHalle:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn 

Tabelle

1. J/A/E 5   5 0 0     37 : 5   +32   15
2. JSG Heidekicker 4   3 1 0     7 : 2   +5   10
3. Turbine Halle 4   3 0 1     27 : 3   +24   9
4. Friedersdorf/Raguhn 3   3 0 0     19 : 4   +15   9
5. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6   3 0 3     11 : 18   -7   9
6. Sandersdorf/Talheim 6   3 0 3     16 : 25   -9   9
7. Lok Dessau/Dessauer 5   2 0 3     10 : 11   -1   6
8. NSG Muldestausse 4   1 1 2     4 : 12   -8   4
9. Halle/Dieskau 6   1 1 4     7 : 25   -18   4
10. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 5   1 0 4     6 : 18   -12   3
11. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 6   0 1 5     4 : 25   -21   1

Aktuelle Serie

3 Spiele gewonnen

3 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  10 : 4 gegen Sandersdorf/Talheim

(A)  5 : 0 gegen Lok Dessau/Dessauer


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum