Spielplan

1So, 06.09.2020Turbine HalleHalle:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld11 : 0 
2So, 13.09.2020Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg:Turbine HalleHalle0 : 10 
3Sa, 19.09.2020Turbine HalleHalle:J/A/E1 : 3 
6Sa, 10.10.2020Turbine HalleHalle:SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau5 : 0 
7Sa, 31.10.2020Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh:Turbine HalleHalle 
8So, 08.11.2020Turbine HalleHalle:Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska 
9Sa, 14.11.2020JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:Turbine HalleHalle 
4Sa, 21.11.2020NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta:Turbine HalleHalleabgesagt
10So, 29.11.2020Turbine HalleHalle:Lok Dessau/DessauerLok/DSV 
11So, 06.12.2020Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn:Turbine HalleHalle 
12So, 13.12.2020Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld:Turbine HalleHalle 
13So, 28.02.2021Turbine HalleHalle:Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
14Sa, 13.03.2021J/A/E:Turbine HalleHalle 
15So, 21.03.2021Turbine HalleHalle:NSG MuldestausseNSG Muldesta 
17So, 18.04.2021SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau:Turbine HalleHalle 
18So, 25.04.2021Turbine HalleHalle:Sandersdorf/TalheimSand/Talh 
19So, 02.05.2021Halle/DieskauHalle/Dieska:Turbine HalleHalle 
20So, 30.05.2021Turbine HalleHalle:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
21Sa, 12.06.2021Lok Dessau/DessauerLok/DSV:Turbine HalleHalle 
22So, 20.06.2021Turbine HalleHalle:Friedersdorf/RaguhnFried/Raguhn 

Tabelle

1. J/A/E 5   5 0 0     37 : 5   +32   15
2. JSG Heidekicker 4   3 1 0     7 : 2   +5   10
3. Turbine Halle 4   3 0 1     27 : 3   +24   9
4. Friedersdorf/Raguhn 3   3 0 0     19 : 4   +15   9
5. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6   3 0 3     11 : 18   -7   9
6. Sandersdorf/Talheim 6   3 0 3     16 : 25   -9   9
7. Lok Dessau/Dessauer 5   2 0 3     10 : 11   -1   6
8. NSG Muldestausse 4   1 1 2     4 : 12   -8   4
9. Halle/Dieskau 6   1 1 4     7 : 25   -18   4
10. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 5   1 0 4     6 : 18   -12   3
11. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 6   0 1 5     4 : 25   -21   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  11 : 0 gegen Bitterfeld-Wolfen

(A)  10 : 0 gegen Zörbig/Fuhnekicker


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen J/A/E


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2019/2020N6.STSo, 20.10.2019Turbine HalleHalle:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 2
2018/2019N4.STSa, 15.09.2018Turbine HalleHalle:JSG HeidekickerJSG4 : 1
 N15.STSa, 23.03.2019JSG HeidekickerJSG:Turbine HalleHalle1 : 5