Spielplan

1So, 06.09.2020J/A/E:NSG Muldestausee3 : 4 
2So, 13.09.2020SV Kickers Raguhn:J/A/E3 : 3 
4So, 27.09.2020Sandersdorf-Talheim:J/A/E9 : 0 
5Sa, 03.10.2020J/A/E:Germania 08 Roßlau 
6So, 11.10.2020SG Elbaue Süd:J/A/E 
3Fr, 16.10.2020J/A/E:SG Waldersee/Coswig 
7Sa, 31.10.2020J/A/E:JSG Heidekicker 
8Sa, 07.11.2020FC Eintracht Köthen:J/A/E 
9Do, 12.11.2020J/A/E:Piesteritz 
10Sa, 28.11.2020Bitterfeld-Wolfen:J/A/E 
11Sa, 05.12.2020J/A/E:Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 
12So, 13.12.2020NSG Muldestausee:J/A/E 
13Sa, 27.02.2021J/A/E:SV Kickers Raguhn 
14So, 14.03.2021SG Waldersee/Coswig:J/A/E 
15So, 21.03.2021J/A/E:Sandersdorf-Talheim 
16Sa, 10.04.2021Germania 08 Roßlau:J/A/E 
17Sa, 17.04.2021J/A/E:SG Elbaue Süd 
18So, 25.04.2021JSG Heidekicker:J/A/E 
19Sa, 01.05.2021J/A/E:FC Eintracht Köthen 
20Sa, 29.05.2021Piesteritz:J/A/E 
21Sa, 12.06.2021J/A/E:Bitterfeld-Wolfen 
22So, 20.06.2021Zörbig/Fuhnekicker:J/A/E 

Tabelle

1. NSG Muldestausee 4   3 1 0     17 : 4   +13   10
2. Sandersdorf-Talheim 3   3 0 0     22 : 4   +18   9
3. SV Kickers Raguhn 4   2 1 1     8 : 6   +2   7
4. FC Eintracht Köthen 3   2 0 1     9 : 4   +5   6
5. JSG Heidekicker 2   2 0 0     5 : 1   +4   6
6. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2   1 0 1     3 : 2   +1   3
7. SG Elbaue Süd 3   1 0 2     3 : 4   -1   3
8. Piesteritz 3   1 0 2     10 : 16   -6   3
9. Germania 08 Roßlau 3   1 0 2     5 : 11   -6   3
10. SG Waldersee/Coswig 3   0 1 2     5 : 9   -4   1
11. J/A/E 3   0 1 2     6 : 16   -10   1
12. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 3   0 0 3     1 : 17   -16   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

3 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  3 : 4 gegen NSG Muldestausee

(A)  0 : 9 gegen Sandersdorf-Talheim


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum

2019/2020N8.STSo, 03.11.2019JSG Heidekicker:J/A/E0 : 9
2017/2018S5.STSa, 16.09.2017J/A/E/Z:JSG Heidekicker0 : 4
 SVFSa, 24.03.2018J/A/E:JSG Heidekicker0 : 1
 S16.STSo, 15.04.2018JSG Heidekicker:J/A/E/Z9 : 0
2016/2017NVFSo, 26.03.2017JSG Heidekicker:J/A/E/Z1 : 2