C-Jugend : Spielplan Landesliga

1. Spieltag
Di, 01.09.2020  18:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim2 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00J/A/EJ/A/E:NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee3 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd0 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig5 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau3 : 1
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen0 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim:PiesteritzPiesteritz9 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen1 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:J/A/EJ/A/E3 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker10 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker0 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Do, 17.09.2020  17:30PiesteritzPiesteritz:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau3 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd2 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn2 : 0 
Di, 22.09.2020  18:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim 
Di, 29.09.2020  17:30Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
Fr, 16.10.2020  17:30J/A/EJ/A/E:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig 
4. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim:J/A/EJ/A/E9 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig:NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker4 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Mi, 14.10.2020  18:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
5. Spieltag
Mi, 30.09.2020  17:30SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim:NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:J/A/EJ/A/E 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig 
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig 
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:J/A/EJ/A/E 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
So, 08.11.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee 
So, 08.11.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn 
9. Spieltag
Do, 12.11.2020  17:30J/A/EJ/A/E:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:J/A/EJ/A/E 
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee 
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn 
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig 
So, 29.11.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau 
So, 29.11.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 05.12.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee 
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
So, 06.12.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
So, 06.12.2020  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
Sa, 12.12.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn 
So, 13.12.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
So, 13.12.2020  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 13.12.2020  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:J/A/EJ/A/E 
So, 13.12.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau 
Sa, 27.02.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim 
Sa, 27.02.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig 
Sa, 27.02.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn 
So, 28.02.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee 
So, 28.02.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 14.03.2021  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig:J/A/EJ/A/E 
So, 14.03.2021  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
So, 14.03.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
So, 14.03.2021  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee 
So, 14.03.2021  11:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau 
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
So, 21.03.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim 
So, 21.03.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig 
So, 21.03.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:J/A/EJ/A/E 
Sa, 10.04.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
So, 11.04.2021  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig 
So, 11.04.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim 
So, 11.04.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 11.04.2021  11:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
So, 18.04.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau 
So, 18.04.2021  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim 
So, 18.04.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:00SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee 
Sa, 24.04.2021  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn 
Sa, 24.04.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
Sa, 24.04.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
So, 25.04.2021  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim 
So, 25.04.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:J/A/EJ/A/E 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 01.05.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
So, 02.05.2021  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau 
So, 02.05.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim 
So, 02.05.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
Sa, 05.06.2021  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:J/A/EJ/A/E 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee 
So, 30.05.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn 
So, 30.05.2021  11:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker 
Sa, 12.06.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
So, 13.06.2021  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
So, 13.06.2021  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd 
So, 13.06.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 13.06.2021  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 19.06.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn 
Sa, 19.06.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/Coswig 
So, 20.06.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
So, 20.06.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:J/A/EJ/A/E 
So, 20.06.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim 
So, 20.06.2021  11:30SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau