C-Jugend : Spielplan Landesliga

1. Spieltag
Di, 01.09.2020  18:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe2 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00J/A/EJ/A/E:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee3 : 4 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd0 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw5 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 1
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen0 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:PiesteritzPiesteritz9 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:J/A/EJ/A/E3 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  11:00NSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg10 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Do, 17.09.2020  17:30PiesteritzPiesteritz:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 4 
Sa, 19.09.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd2 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  11:00NSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn2 : 0 
Di, 22.09.2020  18:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe0 : 5 
Di, 29.09.2020  17:30Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 1 
Fr, 16.10.2020  17:30J/A/EJ/A/E:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
4. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:J/A/EJ/A/E9 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg4 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 25.10.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen1 : 1 
Sa, 21.11.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldabgesagt
5. Spieltag
Mi, 30.09.2020  17:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn3 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau5 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee3 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen0 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker7 : 2 
Mi, 28.10.2020  17:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn12 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:J/A/EJ/A/E4 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00NSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 07.11.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:J/A/EJ/A/E 
So, 08.11.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
So, 08.11.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee 
So, 08.11.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn 
9. Spieltag
Do, 12.11.2020  17:30J/A/EJ/A/E:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 14.11.2020  11:00NSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:J/A/EJ/A/E 
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee 
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn 
Sa, 28.11.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
So, 29.11.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 29.11.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:PiesteritzPiesteritzabgesagt
Sa, 05.12.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee 
Sa, 05.12.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
So, 06.12.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 06.12.2020  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.12.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 12.12.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn 
So, 13.12.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 13.12.2020  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 13.12.2020  11:00NSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:J/A/EJ/A/E 
So, 13.12.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 27.02.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 27.02.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
Sa, 27.02.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
Sa, 27.02.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn 
So, 28.02.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee 
So, 28.02.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 14.03.2021  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:J/A/EJ/A/E 
So, 14.03.2021  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 14.03.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
So, 14.03.2021  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee 
So, 14.03.2021  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 20.03.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
So, 21.03.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
So, 21.03.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
So, 21.03.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:J/A/EJ/A/E 
Sa, 10.04.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
So, 11.04.2021  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
So, 11.04.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
So, 11.04.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 11.04.2021  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 17.04.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
So, 18.04.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 18.04.2021  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
So, 18.04.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:00SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeabgesagt
Sa, 24.04.2021  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn 
Sa, 24.04.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 24.04.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
So, 25.04.2021  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
So, 25.04.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:J/A/EJ/A/E 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 01.05.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 02.05.2021  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 02.05.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
So, 02.05.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 05.06.2021  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:J/A/EJ/A/E 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee 
So, 30.05.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn 
So, 30.05.2021  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
Sa, 12.06.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 13.06.2021  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 13.06.2021  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
So, 13.06.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 13.06.2021  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 19.06.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn 
Sa, 19.06.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
So, 20.06.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
So, 20.06.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:J/A/EJ/A/E 
So, 20.06.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
So, 20.06.2021  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau