SV Hellas 09 Oranienbaum e.V.

C-Jugend : Landesliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. J/A/E J/A/E 7   7 0 0     56 : 5   +51   21
2. Turbine Halle Turbine Halle 8   7 0 1     46 : 9   +37   21
3. Piesteritz Piesteritz 7   5 1 1     36 : 13   +23   16
4. TV Askania Bernburg TV Askania Bernburg 8   5 1 2     36 : 15   +21   16
5. Sandersdorf-Talheim Sandersdorf-Talheim 8   4 1 3     22 : 24   -2   13
6. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6   3 1 2     21 : 16   +5   10
7. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 7   3 0 4     12 : 18   -6   9
8. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 8   2 2 4     13 : 22   -9   8
9. NSG Muldestausee NSG Muldestausee 7   2 0 5     28 : 27   +1   6
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 8   1 2 5     13 : 28   -15   5
11. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 8   1 2 5     5 : 27   -22   5
12. FC Halle-Neustadt FC Halle-Neustadt 8   0 0 8     2 : 86   -84   0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  09:45FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neustadt:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle0 : 16 
So, 03.11.2019  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim5 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 5 
So, 03.11.2019  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:J/A/EJ/A/E0 : 9 ()
So, 03.11.2019  11:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau1 : 1 
So, 03.11.2019  13:00TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker7 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen 
So, 10.11.2019  09:45FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neustadt:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-Talheim:JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekicker 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:TV Askania BernburgTV Askania Bernburg 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/Fuhnekicker:NSG MuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan