C-Jugend : Landesliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
  NSG Muldestausee NSG Muldestausee 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Elbaue Süd SG Elbaue Süd 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Waldersee/Coswig SG Waldersee/Coswig 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Piesteritz Piesteritz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  J/A/E J/A/E 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Sandersdorf-Talheim Sandersdorf-Talheim 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Zörbig/Fuhnekicker Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn12 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:J/A/EJ/A/E4 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
Sa, 31.10.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 01.11.2020  11:00NSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan