C-Jugend : Landesliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Sandersdorf-Talheim Sandersdorf-Talheim 6 6 0 0 42 : 4 +38 18
2. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 6 4 1 1 18 : 6 +12 13
3. NSG Muldestausee NSG Muldestausee 5 3 1 1 17 : 7 +10 10
4. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 6 3 1 2 10 : 12 -2 10
5. SG Waldersee/Coswig SG Waldersee/Coswig 5 2 1 2 10 : 11 -1 7
6. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 6 2 1 3 9 : 21 -12 7
7. SG Elbaue Süd SG Elbaue Süd 4 2 0 2 7 : 7 +0 6
8. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 2 0 2 6 : 8 -2 6
9. Piesteritz Piesteritz 5 2 0 3 18 : 21 -3 6
10. J/A/E J/A/E 5 1 1 3 14 : 22 -8 4
11. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 4 1 0 3 7 : 16 -9 3
12. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 6 0 0 6 2 : 25 -23 0
19. Spieltag
Sa, 01.05.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 01.05.2021  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen 
So, 02.05.2021  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 02.05.2021  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
So, 02.05.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeMuldestauseeNSG Muldestausee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
Sa, 05.06.2021  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Sandersdorf-TalheimSandersdorf-TalheimSander/Talhe 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:J/A/EJ/A/E 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg 
Sa, 29.05.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee 
So, 30.05.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn 
So, 30.05.2021  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:SG Waldersee/CoswigSG Waldersee/CoswigWald/Cosw 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan