C-Jugend : Landesliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Sandersdorf-Talheim Sandersdorf-Talheim 5 5 0 0 30 : 4 +26 15
2. NSG Muldestausee NSG Muldestausee 5 3 1 1 17 : 7 +10 10
3. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 5 3 1 1 15 : 5 +10 10
4. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 5 3 1 1 9 : 9 +0 10
5. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 5 2 1 2 9 : 9 +0 7
6. Piesteritz Piesteritz 4 2 0 2 17 : 18 -1 6
7. SG Waldersee/Coswig SG Waldersee/Coswig 4 1 1 2 8 : 10 -2 4
8. J/A/E J/A/E 4 1 1 2 11 : 18 -7 4
9. SG Elbaue Süd SG Elbaue Süd 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 -1 3
10. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 1 0 2 3 : 7 -4 3
11. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 4 1 0 3 7 : 16 -9 3
12. Zörbig/Fuhnekicker Zörbig/Fuhnekicker 5 0 0 5 1 : 23 -22 0
5. Spieltag
Mi, 30.09.2020  17:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn3 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  11:00J/A/EJ/A/E:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau5 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee3 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00Zörbig/FuhnekickerSpgZörbig/Fuhnekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenKöthen0 : 5 
So, 04.10.2020  11:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker7 : 2 
Mi, 28.10.2020  17:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Elbaue SüdSG Elbaue SüdElbaue Süd 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  09:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeMuldestausee 
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenKöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30Sandersdorf-TalheimSander/TalheSandersdorf-Talheim:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn12 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  10:30SG Waldersee/CoswigWald/CoswSG Waldersee/Coswig:Zörbig/FuhnekickerZörbig/FuhnekickerSpg2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 3 
So, 11.10.2020  11:30SG Elbaue SüdElbaue SüdSG Elbaue Süd:J/A/EJ/A/E4 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan